Caran d'Ache PABLO 120 Wooden Case

Manufacturer: Caran d'Ache
from £321.99to £454.164 offersManufacturer: Caran d'Ache
• Colored pencils: hexagonal, suitable for rightand left-handed users
• Colors: 120 classic shades, waterproof, high lightfastness
• Core: soft, 3.8 mm diameter, dust-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caran d'Ache PABLO 120 Wooden Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Caran D'Ache Pablo artists quality colouring pencils wooden box set of 120 assorted water resistant colours BBB230911275234
The Pablo waterproof colouring pencils set from Caran d'Ache is ideal for large-format drawings on large compartments The palette of 120 colours has excellent lightfastness and opacity, so shades and hatches go without much effort A high concentration of pigments characterise the dry and dust-free lead of the wooden pencils, which is why they can also be combined with other colours Thanks to the hexagonal shape with a lead of 3.8 mm, rolling away is prevented, so that all pens stay in place after being placed Thanks to the decorative and elegant wooden box made of high-quality birch and beech wood in the colour dark mahogany, the drawing pencils are also an ideal gift for a birthday or Christmas
prodImage
£321.99
Shipping: Free
Caran D'ache Pablo Coloured Pencil 120 Colour Wooden Box Set 0666-920
Caran D'ache Pablo Coloured Pencil 120 Colour Wooden Box Set, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Caran d'Ache Pablo Coloured Pencil Set Wooden Case 120 Pack For Drawing GCPBS120W
Caran d'Ache Pablo Coloured Pencil Set Wooden Case 120 Pack For Drawing, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£413.70
£417.69
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Caran d'Ache Pablo 120 Water-Resistant Colour Pencils - Professional Artist Set in Wooden Box 666.92
The Caran d'Ache Pablo 120 Water-Resistant Colour Pencils in a wooden box are a professional artist set designed for smooth, vibrant, and...
prodImage
£454.16
£458.15
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Colored pencils: hexagonal, suitable for rightand left-handed users
Colors: 120 classic shades, waterproof, high lightfastness
Core: soft, 3.8 mm diameter, dust-free

Price History

1M 3M
Caran d'Ache PABLO 120 Wooden Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
bargainartistshop
prodImage
£321.99
Shipping: Free
bargainartistshop
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
jacksonsartsupplies
prodImage
£413.70
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£454.16
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel