Capcom Street Fighter X Tekken PS3

Manufacturer: Capcom
from £27.14to £55.993 offersManufacturer: Capcom
• PS3 Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• The game lets many well-known fighters from both series face off against each other
• Single-player and multiplayer mode
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Capcom Street Fighter X Tekken PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Capcom Street Fighter X Tekken(輸入版) PlayStation 3 Standard (Sony Playstation 3) 34045
Street Fighter X Tekken(輸入版) PlayStation 3 Standard (Sony Playstation 3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£27.14
Shipping: Free
Capcom STREET FIGHTER X TEKKEN PS3 GAME
STREET FIGHTER X TEKKEN PS3 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£28.52
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Street Fighter X Tekken (PS3)
Street Fighter X Tekken (PS3)
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The game lets many well-known fighters from both series face off against each other
Single-player and multiplayer mode
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
Capcom Street Fighter X Tekken PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Capcom

Capcom Monster Hunter Wilds PS5
£17.81
Capcom Monster Hunter Wilds PS5Compare 11 Prices
Capcom Dead Rising 4 PS4
£15.68
Capcom Dead Rising 4 PS4Compare 8 Prices
Capcom Resident Evil Revelations 3DS
£60.00
Capcom Resident Evil Revelations 3DSCompare 1 Prices
Capcom Resident Evil Village PS4
£14.99
Capcom Resident Evil Village PS4Compare 14 Prices
Capcom Bionic Commando PS3
£14.55
Capcom Bionic Commando PS3Compare 1 Prices
Capcom Monster Hunter: World PS4
£12.75
Capcom Monster Hunter: World PS4Compare 10 Prices
Capcom Dark Void PS3
£25.82
Capcom Dark Void PS3Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EA Sports FIFA Street PS3
£26.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
EA Games Battlefield 3 PS3
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony Killzone 2 PS3
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Games Skate PS3
£25.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed PS3
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Games Burnout Paradise PS3
£28.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
505 Games Naughty Bear PS3
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Sonic the Hedgehog PS3
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£27.14
Shipping: Free
iymo_uk
prodImage
£28.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel