Canon PowerShot V10 Advanced Vlogging Kit

Price History
• Includes Cage
• 15.2 MP camera with 6.6 mm zoom (equivalent to 18 mm for photos / 19 mm for videos full-frame)
• 13.1 MP 16:9 resolution for videos
• Foldable 2-inch TFT LCD color display
• Built-in battery
• Compatible with MicroSD/SDHC/SDXC and UHS-I memory cards
• 4K UHD video recording
• Wi-Fi and Bluetooth features
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Canon PowerShot V10 Advanced Vlogging Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon PowerShot V10 Video Camera Advanced Vlogging Kit|1.0 -inch type CMOS|4K UHD Video, 2 Years Official Warranty R2-VABB-350V
Pocket-perfect all-in-one - Record all the engaging vlog content you need with an easy one-button operation. Use the built-in multi-position stand and the tilt-screen if scenes demand it. Pop it in your pocket when you’re done. Sound Simply Superb - Capture the atmosphere and every word you say clearly, everywhere you record, with large built-in stereo microphones. A wind filter ensures you’re heard, even when the weather’s against you. Wow your audience - Impress subscribers with shake-free 4K UHD content that looks great even in bright or low light. Create a signature style at the touch of a button with the 14 filters and skin smoothing effects. Connect with confidence - Set up via an intuitive wizard that connects automatically via Bluetooth to your smartphone. You can then instantly share your content across social media. Also, control the camera remotely via Wi-Fi and use the camera as a webcam with a simple plug-in connection. Livestream with ease - Grow subscribers in real-time – even wirelessly on-the-go using your mobile data – by livestreaming on YouTube and Facebook via the Canon Camera Connect app on your smartphone. Perfect Vlogger Starter Kit – includes the Video Camera PowerShot V10, Interface Cable IFC-100U 2.0, Wrist Strap WS-800, Mini Windshield, Lens Cap, Textile Case and MicroSDXC Card V30 UHS-1 64 GB.
prodImage
£285.94
Shipping: Free
Canon PowerShot V10 Advanced Vlogging Camera Kit 5946C005AA
Canon PowerShot V10 Advanced Vlogging Camera Kit, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
Canon PowerShot V10 Vlogging Kit - Black - 1 Year Warranty - FREE UK Delivery
Canon PowerShot V10 Vlogging Kit - Black - 1 Year Warranty - FREE UK Delivery, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£503.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Includes Cage
15.2 MP camera with 6.6 mm zoom (equivalent to 18 mm for photos / 19 mm for videos full-frame)
13.1 MP 16:9 resolution for videos
Foldable 2-inch TFT LCD color display
Built-in battery
Compatible with MicroSD/SDHC/SDXC and UHS-I memory cards
4K UHD video recording
Wi-Fi and Bluetooth features
HighSpeed USB-C and 3.5 mm mini-jack ports
Canon PowerShot V10 Advanced Vlogging Kit in silver including SanDisk 128GB MicroSDXC memory card

Price History

1M 3M
Canon PowerShot V10 Advanced Vlogging Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon EOS R6 Mark II
£1,173.99
Canon EOS R6 Mark IICompare 8 Prices
Canon Ixus 285 HS A
£369.99
Canon Ixus 285 HS ACompare 2 Prices
Canon EOS 5D Mark IV
£890.00
Canon EOS 5D Mark IVCompare 10 Prices
Canon EOS R5
£1,823.99
Canon EOS R5Compare 8 Prices
Canon EOS R7
£898.96
Canon EOS R7Compare 8 Prices
Canon EOS R5 Mark II
£2,550.99
Canon EOS R5 Mark IICompare 2 Prices
Canon EOS 90D
£773.93
Canon EOS 90DCompare 14 Prices
Canon EOS R10 + RF-S 18-150 mm
£980.00
Canon EOS R10 + RF-S 18-150 mmCompare 4 Prices
Canon EOS R50 + RF-S 18-45 IS STM
£509.99
Canon EOS R50 + RF-S 18-45 IS STMCompare 9 Prices
Canon PowerShot SX740 HS
£526.86
Canon PowerShot SX740 HSCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Agfaphoto Realishot C110
£289.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax WG-90
£273.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ricoh WG-80
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon PowerShot S30
£321.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollei Powerflex 10x Retro
£252.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony ZV-1F
£325.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Canon PowerShot V10 Vlogging Kit
£329.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kodak Astro Zoom AZ528
£222.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel