Canon LS-100K

Manufacturer: Canon
from £9.99to £11.253 offersManufacturer: Canon
• Desktop calculator
• Power supply: Battery and solar
• Display: 10-digit, large angled display
• Dimensions: 8.3 x 2.2 x 11.9 cm (W×H×D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Canon LS-100K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon LS-100K Calculator 10-digit display with tax function - Blue 0289C001
Canon LS-100K Calculator 10-digit display with tax function - Blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Calculators
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Canon K Series Mini Calculator 10-Digit Desktop LS-100K Blue Battery Solar LS-100K-MBL
Canon K Series Mini Calculator 10-Digit Desktop LS-100K Blue Battery Solar, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Calculators
prodImage
£10.00
£13.65
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Canon LS-100K Calculator (Blue) - 10-digit display with tax function B015NVWFRQ
10-Digit Desktop calculator Large display Tax calculation Grand total memory Metallic finish
prodImage
£11.25
£15.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Desktop calculator
Power supply: Battery and solar
Display: 10-digit, large angled display
Dimensions: 8.3 x 2.2 x 11.9 cm (W×H×D)

Price History

1M 3M
Canon LS-100K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon P1-DTSC II
£29.95
Canon P1-DTSC IICompare 2 Prices
Canon TS-1200TSC
£21.12
Canon TS-1200TSCCompare 5 Prices
Canon MP1211-LTSC
£134.99
Canon MP1211-LTSCCompare 1 Prices
Canon KS-1220TSG
£16.00
Canon KS-1220TSGCompare 1 Prices
Canon AS-220RTS
£13.49
Canon AS-220RTSCompare 1 Prices
Canon P23-DTSC II
£48.17
Canon P23-DTSC IICompare 2 Prices
Canon MP120-MG-ES II
£66.99
Canon MP120-MG-ES IICompare 1 Prices
Canon MP1411-LTSC
£139.99
Canon MP1411-LTSCCompare 1 Prices
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
catkinlane
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £3.65
prodImage
£11.25
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel