Canon P1-DTSC II

Price History
• Desktop calculator
• Display Type: LCD
• Display Digits: 12
• Angled Display: Yes
• Grand Total Memory: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Calculator and Key Functions: Currency Calculation, Percentage Calculation, Rounding automation, Value Added Tax Calculation
• Dimensions: W99 mm x H40 mm x D196 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Canon P1-DTSC II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon P1-DTSC II Printing Calculator - Ideal tool for account professionals and general purposes. 11973652
12-Digit Printer calculator Double check function Tax, business, currency conversion and time calculation functions Decimal and rounding selection Low battery indicator
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
‎Canon Canon P1-DTSC II Printing Calculator - Ideal tool for account professionals and P1-DTSC II EMEA HWB
Canon P1-DTSC II Printing Calculator - Ideal tool for account professionals and, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Calculators
prodImage
£55.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W99 mm x H40 mm x D196 mm
Weight:304 g
Specification
Display Type:LCD
Display Digits:12
Angled Display:Yes
Grand Total Memory:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Calculator and Key Functions:Currency Calculation, Percentage Calculation, Rounding automation, Value Added Tax Calculation

Price History

1M 3M
Canon P1-DTSC II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

79 Reviews

Latest
Good performance & price.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
03/02/2023
|
Good performance & price. A compact and neat device that works well for domestic personal use but might struggle with heavy commercial requirements. I would recommend obtaining a spare ink roller and a couple of full size...View More 'till roll' replacements because the one supplied is not very long and will soon need replacement. A very handy machine to have around when doing tax returns and similar calculations.View Less
no not buy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/12/2022
|
used 2 times went on fire after storing for a year be very careful don't leave unattended
Worth the purchase
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/11/2022
|
Nothing not to like. Does the job at hand
excelllent machine
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/09/2022
|
easy to use, clear screen
Calculator
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
23/08/2022
|
Brilliant to get the same model as I've been using.
With reviews from

Canon P1-DTSC II Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 79 reviews
5
49
4
14
3
5
2
1
9

More from Canon

Canon LS-102 TC
£19.90
Canon LS-102 TCCompare 2 Prices
Canon LS-122TS
£17.55
Canon LS-122TSCompare 7 Prices
Canon TS-1200TSC
£20.97
Canon TS-1200TSCCompare 5 Prices
Canon KS-1220TSG
£16.50
Canon KS-1220TSGCompare 1 Prices
Canon MP1411-LTSC
£139.99
Canon MP1411-LTSCCompare 1 Prices
Canon LS-270H
£26.18
Canon LS-270HCompare 1 Prices
Canon LS-123K
£16.67
Canon LS-123KCompare 3 Prices
Canon MP1211-LTSC
£133.64
Canon MP1211-LTSCCompare 1 Prices
Canon AS-220RTS
£13.14
Canon AS-220RTSCompare 1 Prices
Canon P23-DTSC II
£46.09
Canon P23-DTSC IICompare 2 Prices
Canon P1-DTSC II
TradeINN
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£55.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel