GBC Desktop calculator 212X

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Desktop calculator 212X
from £27.65to £28.774 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Desktop calculator
• Programmable: No
• Display Type: Monochrome
• Display Digits: 12
• Angled Display: Yes
• Graphics Functions: No
• Grand Total Memory: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
GBC Desktop calculator 212X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ibico 212X calculator Desktop Basic Blue. White IB410086
Ibico 212X. Form factor: Desktop. Type: Basic. Digits: 12 digits. Display number of lines: 1 lines. Display tilting. Currency converter. Tax calculation. Power source: Battery/Solar. Product colour: Blue. White
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.65
Shipping: Free
Ibico 212X Desktop Calculator IB410161
Ibico 212X Desktop Calculator IB410161, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
Ibico 212X Desktop Calculator IB410086
Ibico 212X Desktop Calculator IB410086, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ibico 212X Desktop Calculator Basic Blue White (IB410086)
Ibico 212X Desktop Calculator Basic Blue White (IB410086), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Calculators
prodImage
£28.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.77 / Unit
Product Details
Specification
Programmable:No
Display Type:Monochrome
Display Digits:12
Angled Display:Yes
Graphics Functions:No
Grand Total Memory:Yes

Price History

1M
GBC Desktop calculator 212X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
GBC Desktop calculator 212X
prodImage
£27.65
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£28.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.77 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel