GBC Desktop calculator 1221X

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Desktop calculator 1221X
from £102.53to £139.765 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Desktop calculator
• Display Type: Monochrome
• Display Digits: 12
• Angled Display: Yes
• Dimensions: W212 mm x H64 mm x D278 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Desktop calculator 1221X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ibico 1221X calculator Desktop Printing IB410055
Comprehensive 2-Colour (Black/Red) 12 digit 2.4 lines/second 220 v Print Calculator using a standard 57mm paper roll. Features: -Angled 12-digit LCD display. -2 colour printing (black/red). -Printing speed: 2.4 lines per second. -Professional keyboard. -Choice of clock or date on display.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£102.53
Shipping: Free
Ibico 1221X Print Calculator IBICO1221X
Ibico 1221X Print Calculator, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Calculators
prodImage
£110.85
Shipping: Free
Ibico 1221X Calculator Desktop Printing 12-digit LCD Display (IB410055)
Ibico 1221X Calculator Desktop Printing 12-digit LCD Display (IB410055), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Calculators
prodImage
£119.57
Shipping: Free
Rexel Ibico 1221X Semi-Professional Print Calculator with LCD Display (White/Blue) 141935482
Angled 12-digit LCD display Two colour printing (black/red) Printing speed: 2.4 lines per second Professional keyboard Choice of clock or date on display
prodImage
£139.76
Shipping: Free
Rexel Ibico 1221X Semi-Professional Print Calculator with LCD Display (White/Blue) JGBM-IBICO1221X
Angled 12-digit LCD display Two colour printing (black/red) Printing speed: 2.4 lines per second Professional keyboard Choice of clock or date on display
prodImage
£139.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W212 mm x H64 mm x D278 mm
Specification
Display Type:Monochrome
Display Digits:12
Angled Display:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Desktop calculator 1221X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
GBC Desktop calculator 1221X
prodImage
£102.53
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£110.85
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£119.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel