Canon i-Sensys LBP246dw II

Manufacturer: Canon
Canon i-Sensys LBP246dw II
from £214.09to £274.993 offersManufacturer: Canon
• A4 black and white laser printer with a print speed of 40 pages per minute
• Print resolution up to 1200 x 1200 dpi
• Duplex printing function for double-sided printing
• 250-sheet paper input tray
• Wi-Fi 4 for wireless printing
• USB 2.0 port available
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Canon i-Sensys LBP246dw II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon i-SENSYS LBP246dw II - Wireless Mono Laser Printer - 40 ppm A4 Print Speed - Mobile Print - 900-Sheet Capacity - Secure & Sustainable - Office Printer B0FXMRJXZF
PROTECT DOCUMENTS: Protect your documents, device and network with 360-degree security. Features include TLS1.3, Verify System at Startup, Secure PIN print. EASY TO USE: Setup and manage printer settings via the LCD display or remotely using a web browser. Change the All-in-One toner cartridge quickly and easily when needed to ensure minimum downtime. BOOST PRODUCTIVITY: Save valuable time with single sided print speeds of up to 40ppm, double sided up to 33.6ipm and a warm-up time of 14 seconds. Add an additional 250 sheet paper cassette to increase productivity in busy offices. STAY CONNECTED: Mobile connectivity means you can conveniently print from smartphones or tablets, either with the Canon PRINT Business app, AirPrint (iSO) or Mopria (Android).
prodImage
£214.09
Shipping: Free
Canon i-SENSYS LBP246dw II - Wireless Mono Laser Printer - 40 ppm A4 Print Speed - Mobile Print - 900-Sheet Capacity - Secure & Sustainable - Office Printer 11916649
prodImage
£214.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Canon i-SENSYS LBP246dw II - Wireless Mono Laser Printer - 40 ppm A4 Print Speed - Mobile Print - 900-Sheet Capacity - Secure & Sustainable - Office Printer CQ02655
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
A4 black and white laser printer with a print speed of 40 pages per minute
Print resolution up to 1200 x 1200 dpi
Duplex printing function for double-sided printing
250-sheet paper input tray
Wi-Fi 4 for wireless printing
USB 2.0 port available
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
Canon i-Sensys LBP246dw II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon i-Sensys MF664CDW
£296.66
Canon i-Sensys MF664CDWCompare 4 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX4050
£335.99
Canon MAXIFY GX4050Compare 10 Prices
Canon Pixma TS7650i
£109.00
Canon Pixma TS7650iCompare 7 Prices
Canon Pixma TS3350
£68.99
Canon Pixma TS3350Compare 13 Prices
Canon Pixma TR4755i
£49.99
Canon Pixma TR4755iCompare 19 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX2050
£295.22
Canon MAXIFY GX2050Compare 9 Prices
Canon Pixma G3590
£185.99
Canon Pixma G3590Compare 10 Prices
Canon Pixma TS8750
£139.97
Canon Pixma TS8750Compare 7 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX7150
£549.97
Canon MAXIFY GX7150Compare 7 Prices
Canon Pixma TS9550a
£189.97
Canon Pixma TS9550aCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TallyGenicom T9120
£214.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon i-Sensys LBP243dw
£225.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP LaserJet Pro 4002dw (2Z606F)
£168.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lexmark MS331dn
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon i-Sensys LBP122dw
£193.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP LaserJet Tank 1504w (2R7F3A)
£238.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kyocera Ecosys PA4000x
£191.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP LaserJet Pro M501dn
£239.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP LaserJet 1160
£188.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother HL-L5000D
£193.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon i-Sensys LBP246dw II
prodImage
£214.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£214.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel