Canon imagePROGRAF TC-21M

Manufacturer: Canon
Canon imagePROGRAF TC-21M
from £610.42to £782.558 offersManufacturer: Canon
• Print speed of 30 sec./page in A1 format
• A4 flatbed scanner with enlargement, copying, and repeat functions
• Automatic single-sheet feeder and roll feeder with cutting device
• Color touchscreen for easier operation
• Maximum resolution of 2400 x 1200 dpi
• Dimensions: Width 96.8 cm, Depth 53.3 cm, Height 24.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Canon imagePROGRAF TC-21M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon imagePROGRAF TC-21 large format printer Wi-Fi Inkjet Colour 2400 7055C003
A compact. affordable and sustainable desktop 24" large format printer delivers professional quality in small spaces. It is easy to use. perfect for home and small office in AEC segment. retail shop. hospitality. school. regardless of budget and space constraints.Affordable quality in a compact designEasy to use. compact and sustainable large format printer with hybrid support to switch easily between office and home with software compatibility. offers a new level of quality and versatility in printing CAD drawings. variety of marketing collaterals in different sizes including posters. banners. labels. envelops and more.Affordable high qualityVariety of prints can be created with different sizes of cut sheets. Time is saved in trimming posters printed with minimised margins. High-quality pigment inks with advanced image processing. result in denser colours and sharper image. These lead to impactful prints without compromise on quality.Easy to useA shaftless roll holder and optimised roll setting procedure make it simple to set up. while the tiltable operation panel allows a better view of information across different heights. The built-in auto-sheet feeder allows printing between roll and cut sheet without intervention. enabling various applications by accepting different cut sheet sizes.Hybrid supportMake hybrid working seamless by switching easily between your home and office printers. The imagePROGRAF TC-21 shares software such as job submission tools (Direct Print Plus. Free Layout Plus. etc.) with your office-based imagePROGRAF 5-colour models (TZ. TX. TM).Green at heartMeet your sustainability goals with an EPEAT Gold2 rating for its energy efficiency. packaging free from expanded polystyrene foam (EPS). and usage of 40% recycled plastic. Recyclable 70ml plastic ink bottles reduce ink replacement frequency. Reduced operation noise level makes it ideal for quiet environment.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£610.42
Shipping: Free
Canon imagePROGRAF TC-21 7055C003>>Canon
Affordable quality in a compact design
prodImage
£640.04
Shipping: Free
Canon Imageprograf Tc-21. Print Technology: Inkjet Maximum Resolution: 2400 X 12 7055C003
Canon Imageprograf Tc-21. Print Technology: Inkjet Maximum Resolution: 2400 X 12, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£646.65
Shipping: Free
Canon imagePROGRAF TC-21M large format printer Wi-Fi Inkjet Colour 240 7058C003
A large-format. compact and sustainable 24” desktop printer with built-in A4 flatbed scanner offers versatile functionality and professional quality. for small offices in AEC segment. retail shop. hospitality. school. regardless of budget and space constraints.Unleash large format innovation in small spacesTake your business to another level with large format innovation from a multifunction 24-inch desktop printer. Scan. copy. repeat images. enlarge and shrink prints without digital source files to meet various applications of CAD drawings. variety of marketing collaterals in different sizes including posters. banners. labels. envelops and more.First-of-its-kind versatilityThe TC-21M has a built-in A4 flatbed scanner. not limited to simple scanning. It enlarges prints up to A0. creates posters by scanning several images. copies and repeats images to create personalised wrapping paper and smaller labels. without relying on digital source files. unleash endless creativity.Affordable high qualityVariety of prints can be created without relying on digital source files. Time is saved in trimming posters printed with minimised margins. High-quality pigment inks with advanced image processing. result in denser colours and sharper image*. These lead to impactful prints without compromise on quality.*Compare to predecessor model. imagePROGRAF TC-20MSmooth workflowsEasily set up with shaftless roll holder and simplified procedure. The tiltable operation panel allows a better view of information. The built-in auto-sheet feeder allows printing without intervention. supports different applications with various cut sheet sizes. Print from a USB memory without PC operation and produce smaller or larger prints with scanning function.Best office supportThe TC-21M adds more value than typical office devices with its all-in-one scanning. copying. and printing capability. using cut sheets or roll paper as needed. Besides printing standard documents. you can enlarge materials such as notifications and posters to large format. up to A0 size. and shrink larger materials to create name tags or labels.Green at heartMeet your sustainability goals with an EPEAT Gold2 rating for its energy efficiency. packaging free from expanded polystyrene foam (EPS). and usage of 40% recycled plastic. Recyclable 70ml plastic ink bottles reduce ink replacement frequency. Reduced operation noise level makes it ideal for quiet environment.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£734.14
Shipping: Free
Canon imagePROGRAF TC-21M A1 24" Printer / Scanner + FREE PAPER 7058C003AA
Canon imagePROGRAF TC-21M A1 24" Printer / Scanner + FREE PAPER, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£739.00
Shipping: Free
Canon imagePROGRAF TC-21M 7058C003>>Canon
Make large format potentials possible in a small space
prodImage
£775.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Canon imagePROGRAF TC-21M CO70185
Make large format potentials possible in a small space
prodImage
£776.35
Shipping: Free
Canon Imageprograf Tc-21M Inkjet Large format Printer Includes Printer Scanner 6 7058C003
Canon Imageprograf Tc-21M Inkjet Large format Printer Includes Printer Scanner 6, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£782.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Print speed of 30 sec./page in A1 format
A4 flatbed scanner with enlargement, copying, and repeat functions
Automatic single-sheet feeder and roll feeder with cutting device
Color touchscreen for easier operation
Maximum resolution of 2400 x 1200 dpi
Dimensions: Width 96.8 cm, Depth 53.3 cm, Height 24.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Canon imagePROGRAF TC-21M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon i-Sensys MF664CDW
£296.66
Canon i-Sensys MF664CDWCompare 4 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX4050
£369.99
Canon MAXIFY GX4050Compare 9 Prices
Canon Pixma TS7650i
£109.00
Canon Pixma TS7650iCompare 5 Prices
Canon Pixma TS3350
£68.99
Canon Pixma TS3350Compare 13 Prices
Canon Pixma TR4755i
£49.99
Canon Pixma TR4755iCompare 18 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX2050
£295.22
Canon MAXIFY GX2050Compare 9 Prices
Canon Pixma G3590
£199.99
Canon Pixma G3590Compare 10 Prices
Canon Pixma TS8750
£139.97
Canon Pixma TS8750Compare 6 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX7150
£549.97
Canon MAXIFY GX7150Compare 6 Prices
Canon Pixma TS9550a
£189.98
Canon Pixma TS9550aCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon imagePROGRAF TC-20
£610.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epson SureColor SC-P700
£607.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-18100
£537.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP DesignJet T230 (5HB07A)
£598.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epson SureColor SC-T2100
£619.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP DesignJet T250 (5HB06A)
£699.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon imagePROGRAF Pro-310
£689.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-16150
£708.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother PJ-883
£504.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-14100
£491.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon imagePROGRAF TC-21M
prodImage
£610.42
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£640.04
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£646.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£734.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel