Campagnolo Shamal Ultra C17

Manufacturer: Campagnolo
from £958.35to £1,069.993 offersManufacturer: Campagnolo

Price History

1M 3M
Campagnolo Shamal Ultra C17
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Campagnolo Shamal Ultra C17, Black, Rim Brake, Road Bike Wheelset B01F4IYZ8K
Shamal Ultra C17 represents the same fantastic performance that has made it THE go-to aluminium race wheel for the better part of two decades while adding even more versatility and performance Wider profile means the C17 standard is perfect for use with the increasingly popular 25/28mm tyre sizes Toroidal Milling reduces the peripheral weight of the rim for great reactivity Dynamic Balance where every point of the rim is counterbalanced by an equal weight on the opposite side Differentiated rim height, 27mm front & 30mm rear for optimized structural integrity and performance
prodImage
£958.35
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo Shamal Ultra C17 2-Way Fit Tubeless Wheelset, Black, Shimano/SRAM Freehub B01FSHN9ZW
Shamal Ultra C17 represents the same fantastic performance that has made it THE go-to aluminium race wheel for the better part of two decades while adding even more versatility and performance Wider profile means the C17 standard is perfect for use with the increasingly popular 25/28mm tyre sizes Toroidal Milling reduces the peripheral weight of the rim for great reactivity 2-Way Fit version allows either clincher or tubeless tyres to be fitted Differentiated rim height, 27mm front & 30mm rear for optimized structural integrity and performance
prodImage
£1,069.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Campagnolo Shamal Ultra C17 2-Way Fit Tubeless Wheelset, Black, Campagnolo Freehub B01F4IYUYE
Shamal Ultra C17 represents the same fantastic performance that has made it THE go-to aluminium race wheel for the better part of two decades while adding even more versatility and performance Wider profile means the C17 standard is perfect for use with the increasingly popular 25/28mm tyre sizes Toroidal Milling reduces the peripheral weight of the rim for great reactivity 2-Way Fit version allows either clincher or tubeless tyres to be fitted Differentiated rim height, 27mm front & 30mm rear for optimized structural integrity and performance
prodImage
£1,069.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Campagnolo Shamal Ultra C17
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Campagnolo

Campagnolo Wheelset Zonda
£435.49
Campagnolo Wheelset ZondaCompare 2 Prices
Campagnolo Skeleton Record
£160.00
Campagnolo Skeleton RecordCompare 9 Prices
Campagnolo Vento
£130.00
Campagnolo VentoCompare 3 Prices
Campagnolo Brake shoe BR-RE600
£26.34
Campagnolo Brake shoe BR-RE600Compare 3 Prices
Campagnolo Chorus 102 mm
£64.99
Campagnolo Chorus 102 mmCompare 8 Prices
Campagnolo Record BR-RE700
£19.79
Campagnolo Record BR-RE700Compare 3 Prices
Campagnolo Wheelset Scirocco
£364.69
Campagnolo Wheelset SciroccoCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cinelli Vigorelli
£850.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Veltec Speed 6.0
£759.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipp 303 Carbon
£734.63
Compare Prices
14 offers
Easton EC90 X fork
£730.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Cosmic Carbone SL
£725.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£958.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,069.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,069.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel