Camelbak Classic Light 2L

Manufacturer: Camelbak
from £45.00to £71.2512 offersManufacturer: Camelbak
• Ultralight hydration backpack with 2 l capacity
• Air Support back panel for optimal ventilation
• Breathable shoulder straps for high wearing comfort
• Secure zipped compartment
• Adjustable chest strap for a customized fit
• Helmet holder and reflective details for added safety
• Includes 2 l hydration bladder "Crux" with Quicklink system
• Weight: 190 g, torso length: 38-53 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camelbak Classic Light 2L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Camelbak Classic Light Hydration Pack 4L with 2L Reservoir in Gunmetal CB2404007000X
Camelbak Classic Light Hydration Pack 4L with 2L Reservoir in Gunmetal, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Other Equipment & Accessories
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
CamelBak Classic Light 70oz, Black, 2L 886798041537
Lightweight and Durable Materials Air Support Light Back Panel: Designed with body mapping technology for efficient ventilation and lightweight comfort Ventilated Harness: Lightweight and breathable Integrated Tool Organization Secure Zippered Pocket: Perfect for keys, phone, or other essentials
prodImage
£59.99
£64.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
CAMELBAK Classic Light Hydration pack Gibraltar Navy/Black One Size
Light and durable materials Ventilated straps Integrated tool compartment Front zip pocket Flexible outer pocket
prodImage
£59.99
£64.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Camelbak Classic Light Bike Cycling Vest Pack 4L Hydration Backpack with 2L R...
Camelbak Classic Light Bike Cycling Vest Pack 4L Hydration Backpack with 2L R..., Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
CamelBak Classic Light 70oz, Latigo Teal B0BDK85L3T
Lightweight and Durable Materials Air Support Light Back Panel: Designed with body mapping technology for efficient ventilation and lightweight comfort Ventilated Harness: Lightweight and breathable Integrated Tool Organization Secure Zippered Pocket: Perfect for keys, phone, or other essentials
prodImage
£65.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Camelbak Classic Light Hydration Pack 4L with 2L Reservoir Assorted Colours NEW
Camelbak Classic Light Hydration Pack 4L with 2L Reservoir Assorted Colours NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Camelbak Classic Light Bike Cycling Vest Pack 4L Hydration Backpack with 2L R... CB2404003000
Camelbak Classic Light Bike Cycling Vest Pack 4L Hydration Backpack with 2L R..., Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
CAMELBAK Adventure | MTB - CLASSIC LIGHT Hydration Backpack with 2L Reservoir Pa
CAMELBAK Adventure | MTB - CLASSIC LIGHT Hydration Backpack with 2L Reservoir Pa, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
CAMELBAK Adventure | MTB - CLASSIC LIGHT Hydration Backpack with 2L Reservoir Pa
CAMELBAK Adventure | MTB - CLASSIC LIGHT Hydration Backpack with 2L Reservoir Pa, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
CAMELBAK Adventure | MTB - CLASSIC LIGHT Hydration Backpack with 2L Reservoir Pa
CAMELBAK Adventure | MTB - CLASSIC LIGHT Hydration Backpack with 2L Reservoir Pa, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Camelbak Classic Light Hydration Pack 4l with 2l Reservoir 2023 Black CB2404003000
Camelbak Classic Light Hydration Pack 4l with 2l Reservoir 2023 Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Camelbak Classic Light Hydration Pack 4l and 2l Reservoir Gibraltar Navy/Black CB2404401000
Camelbak Classic Light Hydration Pack 4l and 2l Reservoir Gibraltar Navy/Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ultralight hydration backpack with 2 l capacity
Air Support back panel for optimal ventilation
Breathable shoulder straps for high wearing comfort
Secure zipped compartment
Adjustable chest strap for a customized fit
Helmet holder and reflective details for added safety
Includes 2 l hydration bladder "Crux" with Quicklink system
Weight: 190 g, torso length: 38-53 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Camelbak Classic Light 2L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camelbak

Camelbak M.U.L.E.
£63.99
Camelbak M.U.L.E.Compare 10 Prices
Camelbak Lobo 3.0 l
£83.99
Camelbak Lobo 3.0 lCompare 2 Prices
Camelbak Rogue Light
£56.53
Camelbak Rogue LightCompare 14 Prices
Camelbak Dart
£53.95
Camelbak DartCompare 7 Prices
Camelbak T.O.R.O. Protector 8
£150.97
Camelbak T.O.R.O. Protector 8Compare 1 Prices
Camelbak Circuit Vest Men
£55.00
Camelbak Circuit Vest MenCompare 1 Prices
Camelbak Fourteener 24
£127.95
Camelbak Fourteener 24Compare 3 Prices
Camelbak Stealth
£95.34
Camelbak StealthCompare 1 Prices
Camelbak Cloud Walker 18
£59.99
Camelbak Cloud Walker 18Compare 7 Prices
Camelbak M.U.L.E. LR 15
£98.11
Camelbak M.U.L.E. LR 15Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Camelbak Hydrobak Light
£39.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Camelbak Crux Reservoir 2 l
£37.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Hydraulics LT 1.5 l
£39.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Transflow bag 3.0 l
£35.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Hydraulics LT 2.5 l
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Streamer 1.5
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Chelston Outdoor
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
Chelston Outdoor
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
chelstonoutdoor
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel