Camel Active Slim Fit fleXXXactive 5-Pocket Jeans (488885)

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: 93% Cotton, 3% Polyester, 4% Elastane
• Fit: Slim Fit, Rise: slightly lower
• 5-pocket style, authentic wash effects
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Slim Fit fleXXXactive 5-Pocket Jeans (488885)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
camel active Men's 488885/9D06 Jeans, Stone Gray, 33W / 30L B09BD9CP8T
These men's denim jeans adapt perfectly to the figure thanks to their stretch content. High-quality and comfortable men's jeans trousers with a perfect fit for men. Super pleasantly soft trousers with a high percentage of cotton. Slim fit from waistband to leg end (slim leg and narrow foot width). Our model is 189 cm tall and wears size 32/32
prodImage
£25.87
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's Slim fit Jeans Madison Trousers, Dark Blue (Raw Denim), 35 W/30 L B08WWPFVVM
High-quality and comfortable men's jeans trousers with a perfect fit for men These men's denim jeans fit perfectly to the figure thanks to their stretch content Slim fit from waistband to leg end (slim leg and narrow foot width)
prodImage
£38.52
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 488885/9D07 Jeans, Indigo, 32W / 32L CA-9D07488885-0046blau-32/32
High-quality and comfortable men's jeans trousers with a perfect fit for men These men's denim jeans adapt perfectly to the figure thanks to their stretch content Body-hugging fit from waistband to leg end (slim leg and narrow foot width) Super pleasantly soft trousers with a high percentage of cotton
prodImage
£66.11
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 488885/9D07 Jeans, Indigo, 34W / 30L CA-9D07488885-0046blau-34/30
High-quality and comfortable men's jeans trousers with a perfect fit for men These men's denim jeans adapt perfectly to the figure thanks to their stretch content Body-hugging fit from waistband to leg end (slim leg and narrow foot width) Super pleasantly soft trousers with a high percentage of cotton
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
camel active Men's 488885/9D07 Jeans, Indigo, 38W / 36L B09BD9LQQY
These men's denim jeans adapt perfectly to the figure thanks to their stretch content. High-quality and comfortable men's jeans trousers with a perfect fit for men. Super pleasantly soft trousers with a high percentage of cotton. camel active Brand label on waistband Slim fit from waistband to leg end (slim leg and narrow foot width).
prodImage
£46.31
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 488885/9D07 Jeans, Indigo, 36W / 32L B09BDD9DF2
High-quality and comfortable men's jeans trousers with a perfect fit for men These men's denim jeans adapt perfectly to the figure thanks to their stretch content Body-hugging fit from waistband to leg end (slim leg and narrow foot width) Super pleasantly soft trousers with a high percentage of cotton
prodImage
£46.45
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 488885/9D06 Jeans, Stone Gray, 38W / 36L B09BD7HG56
These men's denim jeans adapt perfectly to the figure thanks to their stretch content. High-quality and comfortable men's jeans trousers with a perfect fit for men. Super pleasantly soft trousers with a high percentage of cotton. Slim fit from waistband to leg end (slim leg and narrow foot width). Our model is 189 cm tall and wears size 32/32
prodImage
£47.27
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 488885/9D06 Jeans, Stone Gray, 36W / 30L B09BD8H1M1
camel active Men's 488885/9D06 Jeans, Stone Gray, 36W / 30L
prodImage
£47.55
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 488885/9D06 Jeans, Stone Gray, 34W / 30L B09BD7J65X
These men's denim jeans adapt perfectly to the figure thanks to their stretch content. High-quality and comfortable men's jeans trousers with a perfect fit for men. Super pleasantly soft trousers with a high percentage of cotton. Slim fit from waistband to leg end (slim leg and narrow foot width). Our model is 189 cm tall and wears size 32/32
prodImage
£49.12
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 488885/9D06 Jeans, Stone Gray, 36W / 32L B09BDB5FWC
camel active Men's 488885/9D06 Jeans, Stone Gray, 36W / 32L
prodImage
£49.65
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 488885/9D06 Jeans, Stone Gray, 38W / 32L B09BD8VY3W
These men's denim jeans adapt perfectly to the figure thanks to their stretch content. High-quality and comfortable men's jeans trousers with a perfect fit for men. Super pleasantly soft trousers with a high percentage of cotton. Slim fit from waistband to leg end (slim leg and narrow foot width). Our model is 189 cm tall and wears size 32/32
prodImage
£50.73
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 488885/9D06 Jeans, Stone Gray, 36W / 34L B09BD87DLW
camel active Men's 488885/9D06 Jeans, Stone Gray, 36W / 34L
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 488885/9D07 Jeans, Indigo, 36W / 34L B09BD996T1
High-quality and comfortable men's jeans trousers with a perfect fit for men These men's denim jeans adapt perfectly to the figure thanks to their stretch content Body-hugging fit from waistband to leg end (slim leg and narrow foot width) Super pleasantly soft trousers with a high percentage of cotton
prodImage
£53.27
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 488885/9D07 Jeans, Indigo, 38W / 32L B09BD8GLHX
High-quality and comfortable men's jeans trousers with a perfect fit for men These men's denim jeans adapt perfectly to the figure thanks to their stretch content Body-hugging fit from waistband to leg end (slim leg and narrow foot width) Super pleasantly soft trousers with a high percentage of cotton
prodImage
£55.47
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's Slim Fit Raw Denim, darkblue, 36 W/34 L B08WWKSZ2R
High-quality and comfortable men's jeans trousers with a perfect fit for men. Super pleasantly soft trousers with a high percentage of cotton. Slim fit from waistband to leg end (slim leg and narrow foot width). These men's denim jeans adapt perfectly to the figure thanks to their stretch content. camel active Embroidered logo on back pocket
prodImage
£57.70
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 488885/9D11 Jeans, Asphalt, 36W / 34L B09BD9QT83
High-quality and comfortable men's jeans trousers with a perfect fit for men These men's denim jeans adapt perfectly to the figure thanks to their stretch content Body-hugging fit from waistband to leg end (slim leg and narrow foot width) Super pleasantly soft trousers with a high percentage of cotton
prodImage
£57.76
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's Slim Fit Raw Denim, darkblue, 34 W/30 L B08WWQR7XB
High-quality and comfortable men's jeans trousers with a perfect fit for men. Super pleasantly soft trousers with a high percentage of cotton. Slim fit from waistband to leg end (slim leg and narrow foot width). These men's denim jeans adapt perfectly to the figure thanks to their stretch content. camel active Embroidered logo on back pocket
prodImage
£57.77
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 488885/9D06 Jeans, Stone Gray, 40W / 32L B09BD8X3CQ
These men's denim jeans adapt perfectly to the figure thanks to their stretch content. High-quality and comfortable men's jeans trousers with a perfect fit for men. Super pleasantly soft trousers with a high percentage of cotton. Slim fit from waistband to leg end (slim leg and narrow foot width). Our model is 189 cm tall and wears size 32/32
prodImage
£58.01
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's Herren Slim Fit Raw Denim Dunkelblau, Menswear-36/36 Pants, darkblue, 36 W/36 L B08WX86WF5
High-quality and comfortable men's jeans trousers with a perfect fit for men. Super pleasantly soft trousers with a high percentage of cotton. Slim fit from waistband to leg end (slim leg and narrow foot width). These men's denim jeans adapt perfectly to the figure thanks to their stretch content. camel active Embroidered logo on back pocket
prodImage
£58.18
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 488885/9D06 Jeans, Stone Gray, 35W / 34L B09BD8VY3V
These men's denim jeans adapt perfectly to the figure thanks to their stretch content. High-quality and comfortable men's jeans trousers with a perfect fit for men. Super pleasantly soft trousers with a high percentage of cotton. Slim fit from waistband to leg end (slim leg and narrow foot width). Our model is 189 cm tall and wears size 32/32
prodImage
£58.52
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 488885/9D07 Jeans, Indigo, 38W / 38L B09BD89JK4
High-quality and comfortable men's jeans trousers with a perfect fit for men These men's denim jeans adapt perfectly to the figure thanks to their stretch content Body-hugging fit from waistband to leg end (slim leg and narrow foot width) Super pleasantly soft trousers with a high percentage of cotton
prodImage
£58.66
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 488885/9D06 Jeans, Stone Gray, 40W / 30L B09BD915DW
These men's denim jeans adapt perfectly to the figure thanks to their stretch content. High-quality and comfortable men's jeans trousers with a perfect fit for men. Super pleasantly soft trousers with a high percentage of cotton. Slim fit from waistband to leg end (slim leg and narrow foot width). Our model is 189 cm tall and wears size 32/32
prodImage
£58.86
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 488885/9D07 Jeans, Indigo, 32W / 30L B09BD8XXYH
High-quality and comfortable men's jeans trousers with a perfect fit for men These men's denim jeans adapt perfectly to the figure thanks to their stretch content Body-hugging fit from waistband to leg end (slim leg and narrow foot width) Super pleasantly soft trousers with a high percentage of cotton
prodImage
£58.92
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 488885/9D11 Jeans, Asphalt, 36W / 32L B09BDBGNQP
High-quality and comfortable men's jeans trousers with a perfect fit for men These men's denim jeans adapt perfectly to the figure thanks to their stretch content Body-hugging fit from waistband to leg end (slim leg and narrow foot width) Super pleasantly soft trousers with a high percentage of cotton
prodImage
£59.72
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 488885/9D11 Jeans, Asphalt, 34W / 32L B09BD99D93
High-quality and comfortable men's jeans trousers with a perfect fit for men These men's denim jeans adapt perfectly to the figure thanks to their stretch content Body-hugging fit from waistband to leg end (slim leg and narrow foot width) Super pleasantly soft trousers with a high percentage of cotton
prodImage
£60.84
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 488885/8D50 Jeans, Wood, 36W / 34L B09RGBJHLK
Modern trousers from camel active
prodImage
£62.82
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 488885/9D07 Jeans, Indigo, 32W / 32L B09BD81NG4
High-quality and comfortable men's jeans trousers with a perfect fit for men These men's denim jeans adapt perfectly to the figure thanks to their stretch content Body-hugging fit from waistband to leg end (slim leg and narrow foot width) Super pleasantly soft trousers with a high percentage of cotton
prodImage
£67.81
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 488885/9D07 Jeans, Indigo, 32W / 32L CA-9D07488885-0046blau-32/32
High-quality and comfortable men's jeans trousers with a perfect fit for men These men's denim jeans adapt perfectly to the figure thanks to their stretch content Body-hugging fit from waistband to leg end (slim leg and narrow foot width) Super pleasantly soft trousers with a high percentage of cotton
prodImage
£67.81
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 488885/9D07 Jeans, Indigo, 34W / 30L CA-9D07488885-0046blau-34/30
High-quality and comfortable men's jeans trousers with a perfect fit for men These men's denim jeans adapt perfectly to the figure thanks to their stretch content Body-hugging fit from waistband to leg end (slim leg and narrow foot width) Super pleasantly soft trousers with a high percentage of cotton
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jeans
Material: 93% Cotton, 3% Polyester, 4% Elastane
Fit: Slim Fit, Rise: slightly lower
5-pocket style, authentic wash effects

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Slim Fit fleXXXactive 5-Pocket Jeans (488885)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Men
£26.12
Compare Prices
23 offers
LTB Jeans Hollywood
£25.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
G-Star Dakota Regular Straight Jeans
£23.17
Compare Prices
139 offers
Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£24.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
CMP Men's Capri Pants (3T51747)
£21.91
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Hunter Short
£27.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Odlo Wedgemount Pant Men
£23.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMP Men's softshell trouser (3A01487-N)
£27.08
Compare Prices
11 offers
G-Star Mosa Straight Jeans
£23.44
Compare Prices
510 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge Cargo Short
£23.10
Compare Prices
19 offers
prodImage
£25.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.52
Shipping: Free
b² Fashion
prodImage
£66.11
Shipping: Free
b² Fashion
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel