CaDA Manchester City Stadium (C66022)

Price History
• Age Range: 13 Year(s)
• Stadium model
• Parts: 4473
• Interactive elements: Foldable stands
• Lighting setup: USB connection, 8-mode lighting effect
• Scale: 57.6 x 56 x 19.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Manchester City Stadium (C66022)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CaDA Manchester City Football Stadium - 4473 Piece Brick Model Kit C66022W 579504-6948061930048
Officially licensed by Manchester City Football Club, this is a large scale model of their home ground, The City of Manchester Stadium (currently known as the Etihad Stadium due to sponsorship). The interior includes a recreation of the green grass playing field, along with goals, white lines, and fan seating. The modular design allows for parts of the set to be easily removed to give access to various interior sections, such as the club hall of fame and players' locker room (which includes 22 printed player shirts with names and numbers). As well as including printed pieces to help with the ease of building, the interior has USB lighting to help recreate the evening atmosphere of football matches. Model number C63006W - "Manchester City Stadium" - a replica scale model of Manchester City's stadium. Number of pieces: 1655 pieces. Assembled model dimensions: 45cm length x 21.5cm width x 12.5cm height. Supplied in retail box packaging, the model includes a handy instruction manual with step-by-step colour build instructions., Manufacturer: CaDA
prodImage
£189.06
Shipping: Free
CaDA C66022W Man City Etihad Football Stadium Brick Model 4473pcs
Officially licensed by Manchester City Football Club, this is a large scale model of their home ground, The City of Manchester Stadium (currently...
prodImage
£193.09
Shipping: Free
CaDA C66022W Manchester City Stadium - 4473 pcs
CaDA C66022W Manchester City Stadium - 4473 pcs, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
CaDA C66022W Manchester City Stadium - 4473 pcs
CaDA C66022W Manchester City Stadium - 4473 pcs, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
CaDA C66022W Man City Etihad Football Stadium Brick Model 4473pcs ‎C66022W
CaDA C66022W Man City Etihad Football Stadium Brick Model 4473pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£266.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Stadium model
Parts: 4473
Interactive elements: Foldable stands
Lighting setup: USB connection, 8-mode lighting effect
Scale: 57.6 x 56 x 19.2 cm
Age
Age Range:13 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Manchester City Stadium (C66022)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CaDA

CaDA Shell gas station (C66026W)
£74.99
CaDA Shell gas station (C66026W)Compare 2 Prices
CaDA Japanese Sushi Shop (C66018W)
£72.39
CaDA Japanese Sushi Shop (C66018W)Compare 1 Prices
CaDA Master Solar System (C71004W)
£34.50
CaDA Master Solar System (C71004W)Compare 5 Prices
CaDA Shell gas station (C66028W)
£17.49
CaDA Shell gas station (C66028W)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Miller Rock
prodImage
£189.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£193.09
Shipping: Free
skmodels
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
goliath.model
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel