Caberg Tourmax X Sarabe

Price History
• Helmet Type: Flip-up helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/06
• Flip-up helmet
• P/J homologation
• Anti-fog visor, integrated sunshield
• One-hand operation, scratch-resistant visor, Pinlock
• Washable interior, thermoplastic, weight: ...
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caberg Tourmax X Sarabe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Caberg Tourmax X Sarabe Matt Gunmetal / Black / Blue Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet
Caberg Tourmax X Sarabe Matt Gunmetal / Black / Blue Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Caberg Tourmax X Sarabe Matt Gunmetal / Black / Yellow Motorcycle Helmet
Caberg Tourmax X Sarabe Matt Gunmetal / Black / Yellow Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Caberg Tourmax X Sarabe Helmet, gray/blue, L (59/60) FDX825093
Integrated sun visor Anti-fog visor Removable wind stopper Double anti-turbulence neck roll P/J Homologation #P/J Homologation#Anti-fog visor#Integrated sun visor#Quick release system for the visor#Double anti-turbulence neck roll#Scratch resistant Pinlock visor#Internal air circulation#Removable and washable inner lining#Rain protection edges#Removable wind stopper#Prepared for Bluetooth communication systems# Specifications #Material ABS Polycarbonate#Closure Micormetric ratchet closure#Weight 1650 gr. +/- 50 gr.#ECE 22.06# Contents #1x Caberg Tourmax X Sarabe Helmet#1x Pinlock visor# Quick release system for the visor Scratch resistant Pinlock visor Internal air circulation Removable and washable inner lining
prodImage
£257.39
Shipping: Free
Caberg Tourmax X Sarabe Helmet, gray/blue, M (57/58) FDX825086
Integrated sun visor Anti-fog visor Removable wind stopper Double anti-turbulence neck roll P/J Homologation #P/J Homologation#Anti-fog visor#Integrated sun visor#Quick release system for the visor#Double anti-turbulence neck roll#Scratch resistant Pinlock visor#Internal air circulation#Removable and washable inner lining#Rain protection edges#Removable wind stopper#Prepared for Bluetooth communication systems# Specifications #Material ABS Polycarbonate#Closure Micormetric ratchet closure#Weight 1650 gr. +/- 50 gr.#ECE 22.06# Contents #1x Caberg Tourmax X Sarabe Helmet#1x Pinlock visor# Quick release system for the visor Scratch resistant Pinlock visor Internal air circulation Removable and washable inner lining
prodImage
£258.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Caberg Tourmax X Sarabe Matt Gunmetal / Black / Red Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet
Caberg Tourmax X Sarabe Matt Gunmetal / Black / Red Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Caberg Tourmax X Sarabe Motorcycle Helmet Touring Motorbike Flip Up Modular Lid
Caberg Tourmax X Sarabe Motorcycle Helmet Touring Motorbike Flip Up Modular Lid, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £239.99 / Unit
Caberg Tourmax X Sarabe Flip Adventure Motorcycle Helmet Dual Sport Blue Red
Caberg Tourmax X Sarabe Flip Adventure Motorcycle Helmet Dual Sport Blue Red, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £239.99 / Unit
Caberg Tourmax X - Sarabe Matt Gun/Black/Blue/Red Motorcycle Helmet
Caberg Tourmax X - Sarabe Matt Gun/Black/Blue/Red Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Caberg Tourmax X - Sarabe Matt Gun/Black/Red Motorcycle Helmet
Caberg Tourmax X - Sarabe Matt Gun/Black/Red Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Caberg Tourmax X Sarabe Matt Gun Metal Black Blue Red Flip Up Motorcycle Helmet
Caberg Tourmax X Sarabe Matt Gun Metal Black Blue Red Flip Up Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £251.99 / Unit
Caberg Tourmax X Sarabe Matt Gun Metal Black Yellow Flip Up Motorcycle Helmet
Caberg Tourmax X Sarabe Matt Gun Metal Black Yellow Flip Up Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £251.99 / Unit
Caberg Tourmax X Sarabe Matt Gun Metal Black Red Flip Up Motorcycle Helmet
Caberg Tourmax X Sarabe Matt Gun Metal Black Red Flip Up Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £251.99 / Unit
Caberg Tourmax X - Sarabe Matt Gun/Black/Yellow Motorcycle Helmet
Caberg Tourmax X - Sarabe Matt Gun/Black/Yellow Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Flip-up helmet
P/J homologation
Anti-fog visor, integrated sunshield
One-hand operation, scratch-resistant visor, Pinlock
Washable interior, thermoplastic, weight: ...
Approval Code
ECE 22/06
Helmet Type
Flip-up helmet

Price History

1M 3M
Caberg Tourmax X Sarabe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caberg

Caberg Droid
£145.72
Caberg DroidCompare 3 Prices
Caberg Drift Carbon
£284.99
Caberg Drift CarbonCompare 13 Prices
Caberg Tourmax
£164.18
Caberg TourmaxCompare 3 Prices
Caberg Duke X
£152.30
Caberg Duke XCompare 8 Prices
Caberg Duke Smart
£147.99
Caberg Duke SmartCompare 2 Prices
Caberg Justissimo GT
£111.43
Caberg Justissimo GTCompare 2 Prices
Caberg Rhyno Junior
£71.87
Caberg Rhyno JuniorCompare 1 Prices
Caberg Jet Century
£103.52
Caberg Jet CenturyCompare 2 Prices
Caberg Tourmax Sonic
£137.80
Caberg Tourmax SonicCompare 1 Prices
Caberg Ghost Legend
£170.77
Caberg Ghost LegendCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nolan N100-5 Classic
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Airoh Commander Duo
£244.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shark Race-R Pro
£239.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Savage
£233.17
Compare Prices
24 offers
Shark Spartan Carbon Skin
£255.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shark Skwal i3
£246.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Shark Skwal i3 Hellcat
£249.13
Compare Prices
83 offers
Shark D-Skwal 3 Drone
£227.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Airoh Mathisse II Genius
£249.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HJC i91 Dusk
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel