Busch Craftsman Workshop (1185)

Manufacturer: Busch
Busch Craftsman Workshop (1185)
from £25.44to £28.253 offersManufacturer: Busch
• Workshop Equipment
• Machines: Lathe, Pillar Drill, Workbench with Vise, Anvil
• Tool Cart, Welding Machine with Gas Cylinders
• Kit, lots of accessories
• Dimensions: H 70.3 cm, L 34.5 cm, W 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Busch Craftsman Workshop (1185)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Busch 1185 Workshop Equipment Kit ‎1185
Busch 1185 Workshop Equipment Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Decals
prodImage
£25.44
Shipping: Free
Workshop equipment OO/HO model kit Busch 1185
Workshop equipment OO/HO model kit Busch 1185, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£27.25
Shipping: Free
Busch 1185 Workshop Equipment Kit 2139422
Manufacturer: Busch
prodImage
£28.25
£28.74
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
Product Details
Workshop Equipment
Machines: Lathe, Pillar Drill, Workbench with Vise, Anvil
Tool Cart, Welding Machine with Gas Cylinders
Kit, lots of accessories
Dimensions: H 70.3 cm, L 34.5 cm, W 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Busch Craftsman Workshop (1185)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Busch

Busch Steam crane (1397)
£90.49
Busch Steam crane (1397)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Apple tree 75 mm (3652)
£28.75
Busch Apple tree 75 mm (3652)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)
£16.25
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Roll Test Bench 1800
£70.41
Busch Roll Test Bench 1800Compare 1 Prices
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)
£53.00
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)Compare 1 Prices
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)
£23.50
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Hay wagon (1385)
£19.11
Busch Hay wagon (1385)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Busch Wood shed (1594)Compare 2 Prices
Busch THW container set (1029)
£19.11
Busch THW container set (1029)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Busch Double garage (1647)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft right 9179
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Three-way switch 9157
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Platform bridge (131378)
£24.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Kreuzung 9161
£20.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9175
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Start up curved track set (20299)
£26.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel