Busch Action set garden chess (7839)

Manufacturer: Busch
Busch Action set garden chess (7839)
from £30.84to £34.752 offersManufacturer: Busch
• Action set for model world
• Replica of a garden chess set with playing surface and pathway border
• Includes hedge, small trees, park benches, trash bins, and figures
• Scale: H0 (1:87)
• Dimensions: playing surface 105 x 105, hedge 250, tree height 55
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Busch Action set garden chess (7839)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Busch-Jaeger Busch 7839 Garden Chess Scene ‎part_B07NDWLPGG
Busch 7839 Garden Chess Scene, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£30.84
Shipping: Free
Busch 7839 Garden chess
Busch 7839 Garden chess, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£34.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Action set for model world
Replica of a garden chess set with playing surface and pathway border
Includes hedge, small trees, park benches, trash bins, and figures
Scale: H0 (1:87)
Dimensions: playing surface 105 x 105, hedge 250, tree height 55

Price History

1M 3M
Busch Action set garden chess (7839)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Busch

Busch Steam crane (1397)
£90.49
Busch Steam crane (1397)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Hay wagon (1385)
£19.11
Busch Hay wagon (1385)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Busch Wood shed (1594)Compare 2 Prices
Busch THW container set (1029)
£19.11
Busch THW container set (1029)Compare 2 Prices
Busch Garden pond set 1210
£18.50
Busch Garden pond set 1210Compare 1 Prices
Busch Alpine hut H0 (1444)
£38.95
Busch Alpine hut H0 (1444)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Double garage (1647)
£25.00
Busch Double garage (1647)Compare 2 Prices
Busch Birch (3781)
£32.78
Busch Birch (3781)Compare 2 Prices
Busch Campfire & Grill 5407
£31.56
Busch Campfire & Grill 5407Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Mountain hut Staufnerhaus (130635)
£30.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 40295 electric drive left
£30.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Three-way switch 9157
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Wood bearing 272530
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Soft left 9170
£23.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 10520 W switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Water tower Bielefeld 222144
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Urban villa (130645)
£29.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Interior design 180545
£29.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel