Burg-Wächter GTS 514

Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
Burg-Wächter GTS 514
from £52.31to £67.182 offersManufacturer: Burg-Wächter
• Door closer
• Length of the sliding rail 425 mm
• Quantity supplied: 1 piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter GTS 514
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burg-Wächter GTS 514 S SB Hydraulic Door Closer, Silver B0030G5G4Q
Hydraulically-controlled door closer for safe and automatic closing of the door Easy self-assembly thanks to assembly instructions, template and mounting material Adjustable closing speed and latching action, Includes adjustable locking device Door closer with slide rail (425 mm), Suitable for door widths up to 110 cm and door weights up to 80 kg Contents: BURG-WÄCHTER Door closer with guide rail, GTS 514 S SB, Includes assembly instructions and mounting materials, Dimensions (H x W x D): 50 x 200 x 41 mm, Colour: Silver, Weight: 0.01 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£52.31
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter Door Closer Silver with Guide Rail GTS 514 S 18520
Burg Wächter Door Closer Silver with Guide Rail GTS 514 S, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Doors & Door Hardware > Door Closers
prodImage
£67.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Length of the sliding rail 425 mm
Quantity supplied: 1 piece

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter GTS 514
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter Kiel
£125.60
Burg-Wächter KielCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100
£107.05
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Toscana
£37.00
Burg-Wächter ToscanaCompare 5 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£449.48
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Bremen
£103.63
Burg-Wächter BremenCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891
£16.00
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891Compare 11 Prices
Burg-Wächter Piano
£117.59
Burg-Wächter PianoCompare 7 Prices
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 Niro
£87.78
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 NiroCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44
£45.23
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10
£24.99
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 60
£52.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus HLT612
£52.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Burg-Wächter ZK 2307 EURO
£40.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 33
£52.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus SK79
£52.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus FG210 set of 3
£52.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus FTS88
£52.83
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus KLZS714
£53.06
Compare Prices
13 offers
Abus TAS112
£46.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Fingerprint padlock 57/50 (62581)
£51.45
Compare Prices
14 offers
Burg-Wächter GTS 514
prodImage
£52.31
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£67.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel