Burg-Wächter Combi Lock 80 40 M SB

• Durable combination padlock with 6.5 mm shackle thickness
• 4 number wheels to enter your individual combination
• Shackle release by entering the combination
• Shackle clearance: 18.5 mm, shackle height: 32.5 mm, total height: 90 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Combi Lock 80 40 M SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter Combi Lock Brass 40mm Robust 4-Wheel Padlock 2261
Burg Wächter Combi Lock Brass 40mm Robust 4-Wheel Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£24.94
£28.44
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Durable combination padlock with 6.5 mm shackle thickness
4 number wheels to enter your individual combination
Shackle release by entering the combination
Shackle clearance: 18.5 mm, shackle height: 32.5 mm, total height: 90 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Combi Lock 80 40 M SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter Bremen
£137.20
Burg-Wächter BremenCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Kiel
£133.15
Burg-Wächter KielCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Olymp set 91600
£90.71
Burg-Wächter Olymp set 91600Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Amrum Set 38670 Ni
£76.23
Burg-Wächter Amrum Set 38670 NiCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ES
£115.40
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ESCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883
£90.51
Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£408.32
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Köln 872
£45.15
Burg-Wächter Köln 872Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter Pearl
£158.53
Burg-Wächter PearlCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Kopenhagen 882
£108.41
Burg-Wächter Kopenhagen 882Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burg-Wächter KeySafe 30 SB
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus GRWM30600
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Door cylinder D6X 30/30 mm
£25.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus FTS 3002
£24.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Mini KeyGarage 737
£21.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WZ 60
£24.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus SW 10
£24.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 86/55
£25.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Cobra 12/120
£24.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus SR30 W EK
£26.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Combi Lock 80 40 M SB
rapidonline
prodImage
£24.94
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel