Bugaboo Donkey Twin Adapter

Manufacturer: Bugaboo
Bugaboo Donkey Twin Adapter
from £54.36to £86.343 offersManufacturer: Bugaboo
• Adapter
• Suitable for: Maxi Cosi child car seat and Bugaboo Donkey Twin
• Enables quick switch from car to stroller
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bugaboo Donkey Twin Adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bugaboo Donkey Twin Adaptor For Auto Chair britax-römer Dark Grey
Info: Provides a safe and easy connection between the car seat britax-romer and the Bugaboo Donkey. Other features: The 'Click and Go system makes the transition from the car to the stroller is available for all Bugaboo strollers, Quick and easy. Sub-Type of product: adaptors
prodImage
£54.36
Shipping: Free
Bugaboo Car Seat Adapter for Donkey, Donkey 2 and 3, Twin, Easy Click-and-go System, Black
Provides a safe connection between your car seats and Bugaboo Twin Donkey, Donkey 2 and 3 pushchairs Adapters compatible with Turtle One and Turtle Air by Nuna, Maxi-Cosi and Nuna car seats (full list in product description) The click-and-go system makes it quick and simple to go from car to stroller; clip the adapter onto your chassis and create a fuss-free, lightweight and comfortable travel system in no time Adapters clip into your baby carrier with a satisfying click, to give you and your twin newborns a little extra confidence Functional, clearly labeled, and easy to install, Bugaboo adapters connect parents and babies, ready to explore the world together
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bugaboo Donkey Twin car seat adapters Maxi COSI
Bugaboo Donkey Twin car seat adapters Maxi COSI Style: practical Other features: The click and go system makes switching from vehicle to stroller quick and easy. Available for all Bugaboo strollers. Product Subtype: Adapters 1 piece (1 pack)
prodImage
£86.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Enables quick switch from car to stroller
Suitable for
Maxi Cosi child car seat and Bugaboo Donkey Twin

Price History

1M 3M
Bugaboo Donkey Twin Adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bugaboo

Bugaboo Butterfly 2
£614.12
Bugaboo Butterfly 2Compare 2 Prices
Bugaboo Fox Cub
£696.99
Bugaboo Fox CubCompare 2 Prices
Bugaboo Transport bag
£154.95
Bugaboo Transport bagCompare 1 Prices
Bugaboo Bee baby cocoon
£79.99
Bugaboo Bee baby cocoonCompare 1 Prices
Bugaboo Bee 5 Compact Transport Bag
£84.95
Bugaboo Bee 5 Compact Transport BagCompare 1 Prices
Bugaboo Cameleon 3 Seat Frame
£139.99
Bugaboo Cameleon 3 Seat FrameCompare 1 Prices
Bugaboo 360 Isofix base
£209.00
Bugaboo 360 Isofix baseCompare 1 Prices
Bugaboo Changing backpack
£149.95
Bugaboo Changing backpackCompare 2 Prices
Bugaboo Owl by Nuna
£339.00
Bugaboo Owl by NunaCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel