Buffalo Triplet Hollow

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Fashionable sneaker with striking, multicolored design
• Good grip thanks to lightly textured sole
• Multiple label embellishments for an original look
• Platform sneaker from Buffalo made of synthetic leather/textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Buffalo Triplet Hollow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's Trainers Buffalo Triplet Hollow - Vegan Nappa/mesh MAG7164145
Buffalo Triplet Hollow - Vegan Nappa/mesh women's sneakers are the ideal choice for eco-conscious women looking for elegant, comfortable style. Manufactured by the famous brand Buffalo, these sneakers are designed for modern women who are conscious of their impact on the planet.Their unique design combines a vegetal leather upper with breathable mesh, offering both durability and comfort. The vegetable leather used in the manufacture of these sneakers is an environmentally-friendly alternative to traditional leather, without compromising quality or style.The Buffalo Triplet Hollow women's sneakers also feature a sturdy rubber sole, offering perfect grip for everyday use. Whether you're strolling around town or exercising, these sneakers will give you optimum support and absolute comfort.In addition to their eco-friendliness and comfort, these sneakers are also trendy. Their sleek, modern design will fit in perfectly with all your outfits, whether for a casual day out or a night o...
prodImage
£66.76
£83.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Buffalo Triplet Hollow - Vegan Nappa/mesh MAG7164144
prodImage
£73.66
£90.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Buffalo Shoes (Trainers) TRIPLET HOLLOW 1630621-BEIGE
Buffalo Shoes (Trainers) TRIPLET HOLLOW Beige Available in women's sizes. 6.5,7.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
Buffalo Triplet Hollow Women's Lace-Up Sporty Trainers Low, Silver Green Purple, 5 UK 206238-37
Removable insole
prodImage
£98.88
£110.38
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Buffalo Shoes (Trainers) TRIPLET HOLLOW 1630350-WHITE
Buffalo Shoes (Trainers) TRIPLET HOLLOW White Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£99.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's Trainers Buffalo Triplet Hollow - Vegan Nappa/mesh MAG7164146
prodImage
£78.16
£95.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Vegan nappa mesh Trainers for women Buffalo Triplet Hollow MAG5106096
The charisma of the Triplet Hollow women's black low top sneakers is not sober, but mysterious. Black on black, the structure of the upper has several layers of vegan material. This shoe with signature outsole is one of our best selling models. Three openings in this sole ensure a pleasantly soft step and high breathability. The flat sneaker with Memory Foam interior and interchangeable insole fits your outfits in all colors and color combinations!Features:Perfect fit with Memory FoamInterchangeable insoleHigh breathabilityVeganInsole: Polyester, Synthetic, TextileUpper material: Imitation Leather, Polyurethane, SyntheticInterior: Polyester, Synthetic, Textile
prodImage
£80.58
£97.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Buffalo Triplet Hollow - Vegan Nappa/mesh MAG7164141
prodImage
£81.84
£98.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Fashionable sneaker with striking, multicolored design
Good grip thanks to lightly textured sole
Multiple label embellishments for an original look
Platform sneaker from Buffalo made of synthetic leather/textile
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Buffalo Triplet Hollow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Buffalo Schuhe

Buffalo Aspha Nc Mid
£55.50
Buffalo Aspha Nc MidCompare 118 Prices
Buffalo Monroe 2
£31.67
Buffalo Monroe 2Compare 8 Prices
Buffalo Cld Chai
£47.66
Buffalo Cld ChaiCompare 119 Prices
Buffalo Trail One Sneaker
£66.76
Buffalo Trail One SneakerCompare 8 Prices
Buffalo Aspha Rld
£64.09
Buffalo Aspha RldCompare 5 Prices
Buffalo Cld Corin
£49.67
Buffalo Cld CorinCompare 49 Prices
Buffalo RSE V2
£55.64
Buffalo RSE V2Compare 5 Prices
Buffalo Aspha Rld Bloom
£59.49
Buffalo Aspha Rld BloomCompare 10 Prices
Buffalo Binary Chain 2.0
£73.45
Buffalo Binary Chain 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Buffalo CLD Grid
£71.39
Buffalo CLD GridCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Respected Shoes
£66.78
Compare Prices
70 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid 77 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skechers Go Walk Glide Step 2.0 Maria Trainers
source: Amazon
Skechers Go Walk Glide Step 2.0 Maria Trainers
£66.74
Compare Prices
29 offers
Skechers Equalizer 6 Durran Trainers
source: OnBuy
Skechers Equalizer 6 Durran Trainers
£66.73
Compare Prices
15 offers
NIKE Jordan Max 200
£67.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Skechers Men's Equalizer 6 Durran Trainers
source: QVC
Skechers Men's Equalizer 6 Durran Trainers
£66.73
Compare Prices
16 offers
Keen KNX T Toe Sneakers Women
source: Shooos COM
Keen KNX T Toe Sneakers Women
£66.71
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Air Max Graviton Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Reebok Princess Wide Women
£67.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Cupsole sneaker (FW0FW06322)
£66.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£66.76
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£73.66
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
H&D Schuhcompany
prodImage
£98.88
Shipping: £11.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel