Buffalo Corin

Price History
• Casual Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Buffalo Corin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's wedge shoes Buffalo Corin Butterfly MAG12705504
The women's wedge shoes Buffalo Corin Butterfly are the perfect blend of style and comfort. Designed by the renowned brand Buffalo, these shoes add a touch of elegance to all your outfits, whether it's for a casual outing or a special occasion.With their modern and refined design, they highlight the feminine silhouette while providing excellent support. The wedges offer a comfortable heel height, promoting walking comfort without sacrificing style. Ideal for those who want to combine style and practicality, these shoes easily pair with various ensembles, from dresses to trousers and skirts.Key features of the women's wedge shoes Buffalo Corin Butterfly: Ergonomic design: The shoes are designed to perfectly fit the shape of the foot, providing optimal comfort throughout the day. Quality materials: Made with durable materials, they are built to withstand the test of time and accompany you on your daily adventures. Elegant style: Their modern and chic aesthetic complements all war...
prodImage
£63.14
£80.13
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge shoes Buffalo Corin Butterfly MAG12705499
prodImage
£66.23
£83.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Buffalo Shoes (Trainers) CORIN 1630425-WHITE
Buffalo Shoes (Trainers) CORIN White Available in women's sizes. 3,4,5,6,6.5,7,8,2.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£78.75
Shipping: Free
Buffalo Corin Sneakers black 445124EU36
Fashion exclusively at EMPBuffalo Corin Sneakers available in sizes EU35, EU36, EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU41.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: Other Material
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Buffalo Corin Sneakers black 445124EU38
Fashion exclusively at EMPBuffalo Corin Sneakers available in sizes EU35, EU36, EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU41.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: Other Material
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Buffalo Corin Sneakers white 445125EU40
Fashion exclusively at EMPBuffalo Corin Sneakers available in sizes EU36, EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40.Details:Colour: whitePattern: plainMain material: Other Material
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Buffalo Corin Sneakers black 445124EU40
Fashion exclusively at EMPBuffalo Corin Sneakers available in sizes EU35, EU36, EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU41.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: Other Material
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Buffalo Corin Sneakers white 445125EU38
Fashion exclusively at EMPBuffalo Corin Sneakers available in sizes EU36, EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40.Details:Colour: whitePattern: plainMain material: Other Material
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Buffalo Corin Sneakers black 445124EU35
Fashion exclusively at EMPBuffalo Corin Sneakers available in sizes EU35, EU36, EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU41.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: Other Material
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather

Price History

1M 3M
Buffalo Corin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
There boss
Autor: rach
|
12/05/2021
|
Love these shoes
5/5!
Autor: Alana h
|
01/01/2021
|
Fast shipping came before delivery date and item as described
Love love love
Autor: Crystal marie perez
|
29/10/2020
|
I’m super happy with this purchase. The box and shoes came in perfect condition . Shipping was quick. They look and fit nicely. Plus their vegan? It’s a win for me. Will definitely be purchasing more shoes from them.
Good and cute
Autor: Pesp
|
21/10/2020
|
The shoes are great, super comfy and look just the way I wanted them to. They did chip a little bit on a side, but that might be just the material and the fact that I'm not super cautious with my shoes, but I dont mind it,...View More they are great and I love them :)View Less
With reviews from

Buffalo Corin Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Buffalo Schuhe

Buffalo Aspha Nc Mid
£52.86
Buffalo Aspha Nc MidCompare 115 Prices
Buffalo Cld Chai
£45.39
Buffalo Cld ChaiCompare 121 Prices
Buffalo Monroe 2
£30.16
Buffalo Monroe 2Compare 8 Prices
Buffalo Trail One Sneaker
£64.98
Buffalo Trail One SneakerCompare 8 Prices
Buffalo Aspha Rld
£61.33
Buffalo Aspha RldCompare 5 Prices
Buffalo Aspha GLD platform sandal
£47.71
Buffalo Aspha GLD platform sandalCompare 1 Prices
Buffalo Cld Corin
£47.41
Buffalo Cld CorinCompare 51 Prices
Buffalo RSE V2
£55.64
Buffalo RSE V2Compare 5 Prices
Buffalo Aspha Rld Bloom
£59.49
Buffalo Aspha Rld BloomCompare 10 Prices
Buffalo CLD Grid
£71.39
Buffalo CLD GridCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keds Champion Eyelet
£63.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ecco Irving Men
£63.24
Compare Prices
53 offers
NIKE Air Heights Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Elite Mei
£63.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Adidas Muenchen
£63.00
Compare Prices
61 offers
Adidas NMD_R1 Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Asics Gel Lyte III OG Men
£62.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Reebok Club C 1985 TV Men
£62.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Forest Grove Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camper Beetle (18751)
£63.35
Compare Prices
51 offers
prodImage
£63.14
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£66.23
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£78.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel