Buff Merino Headband Wide (129441)

Price History
• Headband for Men
• Keeps Warm on Cold Days
• Protects Forehead and Ears
• Odor-Resistant, Temperature-Regulating
• Material: 100% Wool, 500 g/m²
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Buff Merino Headband Wide (129441)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Buff Headband Merino Wide Unisex adults B0B88BS7H7
Eco-friendly accessory: 100% Merino wool Created using comfortable Merino wool. Enjoy comfort in style.
prodImage
£10.81
£15.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Buff Headband Merino Wide Unisex adults B0C2XSJ44T
Made with 100 percent natural, cruelty-free Merino wool 500 g/m2 density 8.5 cm width Ethically sourced Merino yarn from sheep raised in Australia Natural fibres that offer the highest temperature regulation
prodImage
£14.31
£18.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
(One Size, Soild Pool) Buff Unisex Winter Warm Merino Wool Heavyweight Headband
Eco-friendly, heavyweight Headband, sustainably made using 100% cruelty-free Merino wool. Naturally odor-resistant, it feels great against the skin...
prodImage
£17.59
Shipping: Free
Women's wide merino wool headband Buff Solid MAG6759840
Eco-friendly, made entirely of natural merino woolMade entirely from natural merino woolPleasant to wear: both light and soft.High-weight ecological headband, sustainably manufactured from 100% cruelty-free merino wool. Naturally odor-resistant, it feels good against the skin and helps regulate temperature by protecting against the cold.
prodImage
£19.81
£36.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wide merino wool headband Buff Solid MAG6759841
prodImage
£19.81
£36.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
(One Size, Night Blue) Buff Unisex Winter Warm Merino Wool Heavyweight Headband
...
prodImage
£21.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Buff Headband Merino Wide Unisex adults B0C2Y2LQ9R
Made with 100% natural, cruelty-free Merino wool. 500 g/m2 density 8.5 cm width Ethically sourced Merino yarn from sheep raised in Australia. Natural fibres that offer the highest temperature regulation.
prodImage
£16.49
£20.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Buff Headband Merino Wide Unisex adults B0B9XJ2R6M
prodImage
£16.49
£20.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Headband for Men
Keeps Warm on Cold Days
Protects Forehead and Ears
Odor-Resistant, Temperature-Regulating
Material: 100% Wool, 500 g/m²

Price History

1M 3M
Buff Merino Headband Wide (129441)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Buff

Buff Summit Cap
£15.99
Buff Summit CapCompare 42 Prices
Buff Coolnet UV Solid
£7.50
Buff Coolnet UV SolidCompare 32 Prices
Buff Merino Heavyweight Beanie
£14.99
Buff Merino Heavyweight BeanieCompare 12 Prices
Buff Coolnet Insect Shield Solid
£18.58
Buff Coolnet Insect Shield SolidCompare 6 Prices
Buff Merino Midweight Beanie
£19.92
Buff Merino Midweight BeanieCompare 6 Prices
Buff Knit & Polar Hat Lyne
£19.95
Buff Knit & Polar Hat LyneCompare 3 Prices
Buff Coolnet UV Wide Solid
£9.99
Buff Coolnet UV Wide SolidCompare 3 Prices
Buff Merino Lightweight Beanie
£16.99
Buff Merino Lightweight BeanieCompare 14 Prices
Buff Summer Buff
£11.12
Buff Summer BuffCompare 82 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Baseball Cap
£10.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Helly Hansen Outline Beanie
£10.62
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pompom Beanie
£11.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Odlo Polyknit fan
£12.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Trefoil beanie
£9.66
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas Trefoil Classic Cap
£12.60
Compare Prices
44 offers
Barts Plush Earmuffs
£11.57
Compare Prices
16 offers
Barts Witzia Beanie
£12.85
Compare Prices
34 offers
Under Armour Blitzing Low Men
£12.99
Compare Prices
88 offers
prodImage
£10.81
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.31
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.81
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel