Brüder Mannesmann Partition Stand M 1255-S

Manufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann
Brüder Mannesmann Partition Stand M 1255-S
from £31.951 offerManufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann
• Partition stand
• Suitable for: Angle grinder
• Material: Aluminium casting, Steel sheet
• Quick clamping device infinitely adjustable
• Cutting angle: 0 ... 45º
• Clamping width: 10 cm
• Dimensions: W24 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
• Weight: 2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Brüder Mannesmann Partition Stand M 1255-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mannesmann Angle Grinder Stand Grinder Holder 115 - 125mm VPA GS TUV 1255 - S
Mannesmann Angle Grinder Stand Grinder Holder 115 - 125mm VPA GS TUV, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinders
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Weight:2 kg
Material
Material:Aluminium casting, Steel sheet
Other
Quick clamping device infinitely adjustable
Cutting angle: 0 ... 45º
Clamping width: 10 cm
Suitable for
Angle grinder

Price History

1M
Brüder Mannesmann Partition Stand M 1255-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brüder Mannesmann

Brüder Mannesmann M12891
£74.46
Brüder Mannesmann M12891Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann 49500
£16.90
Brüder Mannesmann 49500Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M 1130
£4.72
Brüder Mannesmann M 1130Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M187-40
£21.77
Brüder Mannesmann M187-40Compare 2 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M 1525
£25.43
Brüder Mannesmann M 1525Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M1225-150
£47.08
Brüder Mannesmann M1225-150Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dremel Multipurpose Milling Cutter Set (660)
£31.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita 199138-7
£32.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita D-21200
£30.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
DeWalt DT90238-QZ
£31.75
Compare Prices
14 offers
Brennenstuhl Folding Workhorse (1444610)
£32.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D 8.0/75 CE/M Set (495308)
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Super flange 192227-7
£31.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Saw blade B-68638
£32.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-54106
£32.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Best of Starlock (35222967040)
£30.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brüder Mannesmann Partition Stand M 1255-S
tooltradeandmore4you
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel