Brother TZEFX221

Manufacturer: Brother
from £10.99to £22.3513 offersManufacturer: Brother
• Brother TZe-FX221 Tape 9mm x 8m Flexi-Tape
• Compatible with P-Touch with at least 9mm print width
• Original Brother printer accessory
• Laminated for long-lasting labels
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Brother TZEFX221
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BROTHER P-Touch TZe Laminated Tape Cassette 12mmx8m Black Clear Flexible Label TZEFX221
BROTHER P-Touch TZe Laminated Tape Cassette 12mmx8m Black Clear Flexible Label, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Labelling Tape & Cartridges
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BROTHER P-Touch TZe Laminated Tape Cassette 12mmx4m Black on Lace Flexible Label TZEFX221
BROTHER P-Touch TZe Laminated Tape Cassette 12mmx4m Black on Lace Flexible Label, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Labelling Tape & Cartridges
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Brother TZE-FX221 DirectLabel black on white Laminat 9mm x 8m for Brot TZEFX221
Brother P-touch Pro Tapes are built with tough and durable professional grade materials and adhesives. Developed to meet the needs of tradespeople and other professionals looking for reliable long-term identification that withstands the test of time. With a specially formulated adhesive to wrap easily and securely around wires and cables with a diameter of 3mm or larger. The Brother TZe-FX221 labelling tape is also suitable for use on other tightly curved surfaces such as pipes and conduits. Barcodes and other detailed information can be included when used in the style of a cable flag. These self-adhesive laminated labels can withstand extremes of temperatures and are resistant to chemicals. abrasion. sunlight and water. Meaning when you label something on-site. it stays labelled. Pro Tape TZe tape cassettes are quick and easy to install and come in various label widths. colours and materials. So. no matter what the job. Pro Tapes can provide you with crisp. sharp and easily readable labels to get the job done.Compatible Printers: Brother P-Touch E 100 VP. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 Wc. Brother P-Touch H 101 LB. Brother P-Touch 310. Brother P-Touch D 450 VP. Brother P-Touch P 700. Brother P-Touch 220. Brother P-Touch H 108 GT. Brother P-Touch 1850 CC. Brother P-Touch P 300 BT. Brother P-Touch 350. Brother P-Touch 310 CC. Brother P-Touch H 107 B. Brother P-Touch RL 700 S. Brother P-Touch D 400 VP. Brother P-Touch 7600 VP. Brother P-Touch 300. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 NW. Brother P-Touch E 110 VP. Brother P-Touch D 410 Y. Brother P-Touch 1000. Brother P-Touch 1850 VP. Brother P-Touch 1830 VP. Brother P-Touch 210 E. Brother P-Touch 300 SP. Brother P-Touch D 610 BTVP. Brother P-Touch E 560 BTSP. Brother P-Touch 2450 Series. Brother P-Touch D 400 Series. Brother P-Touch H 100 R. Brother P-Touch H 500 Series. Brother P-Touch P 750 Series. Brother P-Touch 1080. Brother P-Touch PT-P 950 NW. Brother P-Touch 900 F. Brother P-Touch H 300 Li. Brother P-Touch 7100 VP. Brother P-Touch E 560 BTVP. Brother P-Touch H 101. Brother P-Touch 1005 F. Brother P-Touch D 200 BW. Brother P-Touch H 200. Brother P-Touch D 210 Series. Brother P-Touch D 400. Brother P-Touch 540. Brother P-Touch 9200 DX. Brother P-Touch E 300 VP. Brother P-Touch 1200. Brother P-Touch E 100 Series. Brother P-Touch H 300 Series. Brother P-Touch 2420 PC. Brother P-Touch D 610 BT. Brother P-Touch 1230 PC. Brother P-Touch 900 BTS. Brother P-Touch D 210. Brother P-Touch 1090. Brother P-Touch H 75. Brother P-Touch E 550 Series. Brother P-Touch D 200 Series. Brother P-Touch 1290 DT. Brother P-Touch 1950 VP. Brother P-Touch 1250. Brother P-Touch 2400. Brother P-Touch 310 Series. Brother P-Touch GL 200. Brother P-Touch 1005 BTS. Brother P-Touch E 550 WNI VP. Brother P-Touch 2450. Brother P-Touch 2730 VP. Brother P-Touch 2450 CC. Brother P-Touch H 75 S. Brother P-Touch Cube Pro E 920 BT. Brother P-Touch 2500 PC. Brother P-Touch D 200 BWVP. Brother P-Touch 2450 DX. Brother P-Touch 2700 VP. Brother P-Touch H 100 LB. Brother P-Touch H 100 Series. Brother P-Touch E 100. Brother P-Touch 1250 VPS. Brother P-Touch H 101 C. Brother P-Touch 1290 Series. Brother P-Touch D 600 VP. Brother P-Touch D 610 Series. Brother P-Touch 1260 VP. Brother P-Touch 1250 LB. Brother P-Touch 9200 Series. Brother P-Touch D 410 Series. Brother P-Touch P 750 TDI. Brother P-Touch 340. Brother P-Touch 9400. Brother P-Touch 2460. Brother P-Touch E 500 VP. Brother P-Touch H 105 NB. Brother P-Touch D 800 W. Brother P-Touch 2400 E. Brother P-Touch H 105. Brother P-Touch 1850 Series. Brother P-Touch Cube PT-P 300 BT. Brother P-Touch H 105 WB. Brother P-Touch H 500. Brother P-Touch 1005 Series. Brother P-Touch H 101 Series. Brother P-Touch GL 100. Brother P-Touch 1250 S. Brother P-Touch E 310 BTVP. Brother P-Touch E 560 Series. Brother P-Touch 1250 Series. Brother P-Touch D 460 Series. Brother P-Touch E 110. Brother P-Touch H 103 W. Brother P-Touch 1280 CB. Brother P-Touch P 750 W + 4 tapes. Brother P-Touch D 460. Brother P-
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
BROTHER P-Touch TZe Ribbon Tape Cassette 12mmx4m Gold on Pink Flexible Label TZEFX221
BROTHER P-Touch TZe Ribbon Tape Cassette 12mmx4m Gold on Pink Flexible Label, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Labelling Tape & Cartridges
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BROTHER P-Touch TZe Laminated Tape Cassette 9mmx8m Black/White Flexible ID Label TZEFX221
BROTHER P-Touch TZe Laminated Tape Cassette 9mmx8m Black/White Flexible ID Label, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Labelling Tape & Cartridges
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
BROTHER P-Touch TZe Laminated Tape Cassette 12mmx8m Black Yellow Flexible Label TZEFX221
BROTHER P-Touch TZe Laminated Tape Cassette 12mmx8m Black Yellow Flexible Label, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Labelling Tape & Cartridges
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
BROTHER P-Touch TZe Ribbon Tape Cassette 12mmx4m Gold White Flexible Label TZEFX221
BROTHER P-Touch TZe Ribbon Tape Cassette 12mmx4m Gold White Flexible Label, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Labelling Tape & Cartridges
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
BROTHER P-Touch TZe Laminated Tape 2x Black on White 12mmx8m 1x White Berry Pink TZEFX221
BROTHER P-Touch TZe Laminated Tape 2x Black on White 12mmx8m 1x White Berry Pink, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Labelling Tape & Cartridges
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
BROTHER P-Touch TZe Laminated Tape Cassette 18mmx8m Black Yellow Flexible Label TZEFX221
BROTHER P-Touch TZe Laminated Tape Cassette 18mmx8m Black Yellow Flexible Label, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Labelling Tape & Cartridges
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Brother Black on White Flexible Label Tape 9mm TZEFX221
Brother Black on White Flexible Label Tape 9mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Label Makers
prodImage
£19.16
£22.66
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Brother Tze-Fx221 Multipurpose Label 9 Mm Width X 8 M Length Rectangle Thermal T TZEFX221
Brother Tze-Fx221 Multipurpose Label 9 Mm Width X 8 M Length Rectangle Thermal T, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Labelling Tape & Cartridges
prodImage
£19.45
Shipping: Free
Brother TZEFX221 Black on White
Brother TZEFX221 Black on White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer & Scanner Parts & Accs > Other Printer & Scanner Accs
prodImage
£21.75
Shipping: Free
Brother TZEFX221 TZEFX221 9MM BLACK ON WHITE
Brother TZEFX221 TZEFX221 9MM BLACK ON WHITE, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Labelling Tape & Cartridges
prodImage
£22.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brother TZe-FX221 Tape 9mm x 8m Flexi-Tape
Compatible with P-Touch with at least 9mm print width
Original Brother printer accessory
Laminated for long-lasting labels

Price History

1M
Brother TZEFX221
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brother

Brother TZE344
£12.95
Brother TZE344Compare 4 Prices
Brother TZE221
£10.75
Brother TZE221Compare 17 Prices
Brother DK-N55224
£16.91
Brother DK-N55224Compare 8 Prices
Brother TZE521
£12.95
Brother TZE521Compare 11 Prices
Brother TZ-231
£9.99
Brother TZ-231Compare 2 Prices
Brother TZEN201
£13.28
Brother TZEN201Compare 5 Prices
Brother DK-11247
£30.00
Brother DK-11247Compare 11 Prices
Brother DK-22211
£12.00
Brother DK-22211Compare 6 Prices
Brother DK-44605
£22.30
Brother DK-44605Compare 3 Prices
Brother CZ-1005
£34.48
Brother CZ-1005Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brother TZES131
£11.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 5230
£10.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brother TZE232
£10.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable 8581 Business Card Album
£11.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028177
£10.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 3960
£10.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5237
£10.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother TZES621
£12.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
stock_it_supplies
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
stock_it_supplies
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.43
Shipping: Free
stock_it_supplies
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel