Brooks Sports Revel Max Men

• Gender: Men
• Running shoe
• Gender: Unisex
Show all product details

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Brooks Revel MAX Sneaker B0G654GRQK
Rubber outsole for superior traction Cushioned midsole for long-lasting comfort Ergonomic design for optimal foot support Ergonomic design designed to offer long-lasting comfort and support throughout the day. Durable construction with quality materials designed to ensure durability and performance over time.
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Brooks Revel MAX Sneaker B0G64Q6XXX
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
Brooks Men’s Revel Max Neutral Running & Walking Shoe, Beacon Blue/Moonlight/Orange, 12 UK B0F5NRYFVQ
THIS MEN’S SHOE IS FOR: Runners and casual athletes looking for a versatile shoe that blends running performance with all-day style. Perfect for workouts, errands, or casual wear. The Revel Max offers soft cushioning and a modern design that transitions effortlessly from the run to the coffee shop. PREMIUM PERFORMANCE UPPER: A stretchy, flexible engineered knit upper adapts to your foot’s shape for a snug yet comfortable feel. The open-knit construction promotes airflow, keeping your feet cool and dry whether you’re logging miles or heading out for the day. SURPRISINGLY LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Soft DNA LOFT v2 midsole delivers plush underfoot comfort without adding bulk or weight. Each step feels cushioned yet responsive, making the Revel Max ideal for daily runs, gym sessions, or simply staying on your feet. GLIDEROLL ROCKER TECHNOLOGY: Strategically sculpted midsole geometry promotes a smooth forward roll from heel to toe, reducing fatigue and helping maintain momentum for effortless transitions during your run or daily activities. STYLISH VERSATILITY FOR EVERYDAY WEAR: With sleek lines, modern knit textures, and athletic styling, the Revel Max combines performance-driven technology with looks that fit into any wardrobe—so you can move confidently on the run or off.
prodImage
£104.47
£115.54
Shipping: £11.07
with shipping: £11.07
Brooks Men’s Revel Max Neutral Running & Walking Shoe, White/Moonlight/Green Gecko, 9.5 UK B0F5NRNM22
prodImage
£107.62
£121.95
Shipping: £14.33
with shipping: £14.33
Brooks Men’s Revel Max Neutral Running & Walking Shoe, Beacon Blue/Moonlight/Orange, 13 UK B0F5NQ15L7
prodImage
£111.08
£127.74
Shipping: £16.66
with shipping: £16.66
Brooks Men’s Revel Max Neutral Running & Walking Shoe, Beacon Blue/Moonlight/Orange, 11 UK B0F5NQHSZH
prodImage
£112.45
£123.58
Shipping: £11.13
with shipping: £11.13
Brooks Men’s Revel Max Neutral Running & Walking Shoe, Beacon Blue/Moonlight/Orange, 9 UK B0F5NPBLSK
prodImage
£112.92
£126.96
Shipping: £14.04
with shipping: £14.04
Brooks Men’s Revel Max Neutral Running & Walking Shoe, Beacon Blue/Moonlight/Orange, 10 UK B0F5NQVZPF
prodImage
£113.15
£127.98
Shipping: £14.83
with shipping: £14.83
Brooks Men’s Revel Max Neutral Running & Walking Shoe, Beacon Blue/Moonlight/Orange, 8.5 UK B0F5NPLXG1
prodImage
£113.94
£127.25
Shipping: £13.31
with shipping: £13.31
Brooks Men’s Revel Max Neutral Running & Walking Shoe, Beacon Blue/Moonlight/Orange, 9.5 UK B0F5NPRJ5G
prodImage
£115.15
£129.23
Shipping: £14.08
with shipping: £14.08
Brooks Men’s Revel Max Neutral Running & Walking Shoe, Beacon Blue/Moonlight/Orange, 14 UK B0F5NRYFVR
prodImage
£116.10
£133.98
Shipping: £17.88
with shipping: £17.88
Brooks Men’s Revel Max Neutral Running & Walking Shoe, Beacon Blue/Moonlight/Orange, 12 UK 062926.120.RL.C6A43.US.BROOK.B0F5NRYFVQ
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe
Gender: Unisex
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Brooks Sports Revel Max Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brooks Sports

Brooks Ghost 17 Men
£84.99
Brooks Ghost 17 MenCompare 188 Prices
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 23 Women
£77.99
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 23 WomenCompare 18 Prices
Brooks Sports Glycerin 23 Men
£122.79
Brooks Sports Glycerin 23 MenCompare 32 Prices
Brooks Ghost 14 Women
£297.28
Brooks Ghost 14 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Brooks Glycerin 22 Women
£99.50
Brooks Glycerin 22 WomenCompare 56 Prices
Brooks Cascadia 18 Men
£132.35
Brooks Cascadia 18 MenCompare 9 Prices
Brooks Glycerin 20 Women
£156.38
Brooks Glycerin 20 WomenCompare 8 Prices
Brooks Cascadia 16 Women
£117.64
Brooks Cascadia 16 WomenCompare 5 Prices
Brooks Glycerin 22 GTS Women
£115.50
Brooks Glycerin 22 GTS WomenCompare 40 Prices
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25 Women
£119.99
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25 WomenCompare 70 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Sports Revel Max Women
£103.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
La Sportiva Lycan GTX Men
£103.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 26 Men
£104.26
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas Solarboost 19 Women
£104.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Altra Torin 8 GTX Men
£99.98
Compare Prices
23 offers
Salewa Ultra Train 3 Women
£103.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Asics Gel Kinsei 2
£102.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex Women
£104.95
Compare Prices
33 offers
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex Men
£104.95
Compare Prices
36 offers
New Balance Fresh Foam 1080v10 Women
£104.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£104.47
Shipping: £11.07
Amazon US
prodImage
£107.62
Shipping: £14.33
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel