Broadcom MegaRAID SAS 9460-16i

Manufacturer: Broadcom
Broadcom MegaRAID SAS 9460-16i
from £617.873 offersManufacturer: BroadcomPrice History
• Controller RAID
• Supported storage drive interfaces: SAS, SATA
• Host interface: PCI Express x8
• Data transfer rate: 12 Gbit/s
• Dimensions: Width 155.7 mm, Depth 68.9 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£617.87
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£681.95
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BROADCOM 05-50011-00 1200 Mbps MegaRAID 9460 16i RAID 0/1/5/6/10/50/60 Storage Controller - Multi-Colour 9460-16I NEWVAL0
Interface: SATA/ SAS 12Gb/s Data Transfer Rate: 1200 MBps RAID Level: RAID 0, RAID 1, RAID 5, RAID 6, RAID 10, RAID 50, RAID 60 Bus Type: PCIe 3.1 x8 Add more protection and peace of mind with Cache Vault flash cache protection
prodImage
£617.87
Shipping: Free
BROADCOM 05-50011-00 1200 Mbps MegaRAID 9460 16i RAID 0/1/5/6/10/50/60 Storage Controller - Multi-Colour 7W-UTL9-7ICP
Interface: SATA/ SAS 12Gb/s Data Transfer Rate: 1200 MBps RAID Level: RAID 0, RAID 1, RAID 5, RAID 6, RAID 10, RAID 50, RAID 60 Bus Type: PCIe 3.1 x8 Add more protection and peace of mind with Cache Vault flash cache protection
prodImage
£681.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
BROADCOM 05-50011-00 1200 Mbps MegaRAID 9460 16i RAID 0/1/5/6/10/50/60 Storage Controller - Multi-Colour SP1_B078RSQHB3
Interface: SATA/ SAS 12Gb/s Data Transfer Rate: 1200 MBps RAID Level: RAID 0, RAID 1, RAID 5, RAID 6, RAID 10, RAID 50, RAID 60 Bus Type: PCIe 3.1 x8 Add more protection and peace of mind with Cache Vault flash cache protection
prodImage
£688.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Controller RAID
Supported storage drive interfaces: SAS, SATA
Host interface: PCI Express x8
Data transfer rate: 12 Gbit/s
Dimensions: Width 155.7 mm, Depth 68.9 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Broadcom MegaRAID SAS 9460-16i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Broadcom

Broadcom MegaRAID SAS 9440-8i
£212.10
Broadcom MegaRAID SAS 9440-8iCompare 3 Prices
Broadcom MegaRAID 9560-16i
£977.76
Broadcom MegaRAID 9560-16iCompare 2 Prices
Broadcom SAS 9400-16e
£870.19
Broadcom SAS 9400-16eCompare 1 Prices
Broadcom MegaRAID SAS 9361-24i
£982.16
Broadcom MegaRAID SAS 9361-24iCompare 1 Prices
Broadcom MegaRAID SAS 9480-8i8e
£800.00
Broadcom MegaRAID SAS 9480-8i8eCompare 2 Prices
Broadcom MegaRAID SAS 9460-16i
LondonFox
prodImage
£617.87
Shipping: Free
88 TECH co uk
prodImage
£681.95
Shipping: Free
SIERRA PATHWAY
prodImage
£688.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel