Broadcom MegaRAID SAS 9361-24i

Manufacturer: Broadcom
Broadcom MegaRAID SAS 9361-24i
from £982.161 offerManufacturer: Broadcom
• Storage Controller (RAID)
• Host Interface: PCIe, Output Interface: SAS, SATA
• RAID Levels: 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, 50, 60
• Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 12 Gbit/s
• Dimensions: Width 167.7 mm, Depth 68.9 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Broadcom MegaRAID SAS 9361-24i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BROADCOM 05-50022-00 24 Channel MegaRAID SAS 9361-24i RAID 0/1/5/6/10/50/60 Storage Controller - Multi-Colour
Interface: SATA / SAS 12Gb/s Data Transfer Rate: 1200 MBps RAID Level: RAID 0,RAID 1,RAID 5,RAID 6,RAID 10,RAID 50,RAID 60 Bus Type: PCIe 3.0 x8 Support critical, high-bandwidth applications with PCIe 3.0 connectivity
prodImage
£982.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage Controller (RAID)
Host Interface: PCIe, Output Interface: SAS, SATA
RAID Levels: 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, 50, 60
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 12 Gbit/s
Dimensions: Width 167.7 mm, Depth 68.9 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Broadcom MegaRAID SAS 9361-24i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Broadcom

Broadcom MegaRAID SAS 9440-8i
£212.10
Broadcom MegaRAID SAS 9440-8iCompare 3 Prices
Broadcom MegaRAID SAS 9480-8i8e
£800.00
Broadcom MegaRAID SAS 9480-8i8eCompare 2 Prices
Broadcom MegaRAID 9560-16i
£977.76
Broadcom MegaRAID 9560-16iCompare 2 Prices
Broadcom SAS 9400-16e
£870.19
Broadcom SAS 9400-16eCompare 1 Prices
Broadcom MegaRAID SAS 9460-16i
£617.87
Broadcom MegaRAID SAS 9460-16iCompare 3 Prices
Broadcom MegaRAID SAS 9361-24i
88 TECH co uk
prodImage
£982.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel