Broadcom MegaRAID 9560-16i

Manufacturer: Broadcom
Broadcom MegaRAID 9560-16i
from £977.76to £1,030.802 offersManufacturer: Broadcom
• Accessory Hard Drives
• BROADCOM 9560-16i
• 12Gb/s SAS/SATA/PCIe NVMe
• 8 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Broadcom MegaRAID 9560-16i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Broadcom MegaRAID 9560-16i - (RAID) - 16 Canal - SATA 6Gb/s/SAS 12Gb/s/PCIe 4.0 (NVMe) - RAID 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, 50, JBOD, 60 - PCIe 4.0 x8 119063
Connect up to 240 SAS/SATA devices or 24 NVMe devices per controller Fits into rack-mounted servers with low-profile form factor and side-mounted SAS connectors Form-factor friendly cable exit Support critical, high-bandwidth applications with PCIe 4.0 connectivity Balance protection and performance for critical applications with RAID 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, 50 and 60
prodImage
£977.76
Shipping: Free
16 Port Broadcom MegaRAID 9560-16i RAID Controller, PCI-E 4.0 x8, Slim-SAS (SFF- 05-50077-00
16 Port Broadcom MegaRAID 9560-16i RAID Controller, PCI-E 4.0 x8, Slim-SAS (SFF-, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Disk Controllers/RAID Cards
prodImage
£1,030.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessory Hard Drives
BROADCOM 9560-16i
12Gb/s SAS/SATA/PCIe NVMe
8 GB

Price History

1M 3M
Broadcom MegaRAID 9560-16i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Broadcom

Broadcom MegaRAID SAS 9440-8i
£212.10
Broadcom MegaRAID SAS 9440-8iCompare 3 Prices
Broadcom MegaRAID SAS 9480-8i8e
£800.00
Broadcom MegaRAID SAS 9480-8i8eCompare 2 Prices
Broadcom SAS 9400-16e
£870.19
Broadcom SAS 9400-16eCompare 1 Prices
Broadcom MegaRAID SAS 9361-24i
£982.16
Broadcom MegaRAID SAS 9361-24iCompare 1 Prices
Broadcom MegaRAID SAS 9460-16i
£617.87
Broadcom MegaRAID SAS 9460-16iCompare 3 Prices
Broadcom MegaRAID 9560-16i
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£977.76
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£1,030.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel