Brita On Tap V water tap filter (1052066)

Manufacturer: Brita
from £30.99to £51.007 offersManufacturer: Brita
• Water filtration system for clean water directly from the kitchen tap
• Filters up to 600 liters of water, replace every 4 months
• 4-stage filtration reduces chlorine, lead, and copper
• Three water flow settings: filtered, unfiltered, spray mode
• Easy installation without tools, compatible with standard faucets
• Dimensions: faucet diameter 15 mm to 25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Brita On Tap V water tap filter (1052066)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRITA Filtration system on tap V (included x1 water filter) – for filtered water with a pleasant taste instantly, directly from your kitchen tap. 21.50 it 0805
INSTANTLY TASTABLE FILTERED WATER: 4-stage filtration reduces certain pesticides and medicinal residues, some metals, particles (≥ 60 µm) and chlorine while preserving minerals 3 convenient operating modes: filtered water (cold), unfiltered water and unfiltered water with hand shower Easy system installation and filter replacement: compatible with most taps (5 adapters provided) No tools required To replace the filter, attach the cover, remove the old filter and insert the new one 600L / 4 months of filtered water: manual filter change indicator helps to set the month to replace the filter. We recommend replacing it every 4 months Good for the environment and economical: say goodbye to single-use plastic bottles and enjoy instantly filtered water, directly from your kitchen faucet Only €0.03 per litre
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
BRITA Filtration system on tap V (included x1 water filter) – for filtered water with a pleasant taste instantly, directly from your kitchen tap.
INSTANTLY TASTABLE FILTERED WATER: 4-stage filtration reduces certain pesticides and medicinal residues, some metals, particles (≥ 60 µm) and chlorine while preserving minerals 3 convenient operating modes: filtered water (cold), unfiltered water and unfiltered water with hand shower Easy system installation and filter replacement: compatible with most taps (5 adapters provided) No tools required To replace the filter, attach the cover, remove the old filter and insert the new one 600L / 4 months of filtered water: manual filter change indicator helps to set the month to replace the filter. We recommend replacing it every 4 months Good for the environment and economical: say goodbye to single-use plastic bottles and enjoy instantly filtered water, directly from your kitchen faucet Only €0.03 per litre
prodImage
£31.08
Shipping: Free
BRITA ON TAP V System, White, One Size
...
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
BRITA Filtration system on tap V (included x1 water filter) – for filtered water with a pleasant taste instantly, directly from your kitchen tap. Z9-ALUP-5F4K
INSTANTLY TASTABLE FILTERED WATER: 4-stage filtration reduces certain pesticides and medicinal residues, some metals, particles (≥ 60 µm) and chlorine while preserving minerals 3 convenient operating modes: filtered water (cold), unfiltered water and unfiltered water with hand shower Easy system installation and filter replacement: compatible with most taps (5 adapters provided) No tools required To replace the filter, attach the cover, remove the old filter and insert the new one 600L / 4 months of filtered water: manual filter change indicator helps to set the month to replace the filter. We recommend replacing it every 4 months Good for the environment and economical: say goodbye to single-use plastic bottles and enjoy instantly filtered water, directly from your kitchen faucet Only €0.03 per litre
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
BRITA Filtration system on tap V (included x1 water filter) – for filtered water with a pleasant taste instantly, directly from your kitchen tap. KAP-Brita Tap V-02
INSTANTLY TASTABLE FILTERED WATER: 4-stage filtration reduces certain pesticides and medicinal residues, some metals, particles (≥ 60 µm) and chlorine while preserving minerals 3 convenient operating modes: filtered water (cold), unfiltered water and unfiltered water with hand shower Easy system installation and filter replacement: compatible with most taps (5 adapters provided) No tools required To replace the filter, attach the cover, remove the old filter and insert the new one 600L / 4 months of filtered water: manual filter change indicator helps to set the month to replace the filter. We recommend replacing it every 4 months Good for the environment and economical: say goodbye to single-use plastic bottles and enjoy instantly filtered water, directly from your kitchen faucet Only €0.03 per litre
prodImage
£31.81
Shipping: Free
BRITA Filtration system on tap V (included x1 water filter) – for filtered water with a pleasant taste instantly, directly from your kitchen tap. PN-0TDW-HRP5
INSTANTLY TASTABLE FILTERED WATER: 4-stage filtration reduces certain pesticides and medicinal residues, some metals, particles (≥ 60 µm) and chlorine while preserving minerals 3 convenient operating modes: filtered water (cold), unfiltered water and unfiltered water with hand shower Easy system installation and filter replacement: compatible with most taps (5 adapters provided) No tools required To replace the filter, attach the cover, remove the old filter and insert the new one 600L / 4 months of filtered water: manual filter change indicator helps to set the month to replace the filter. We recommend replacing it every 4 months Good for the environment and economical: say goodbye to single-use plastic bottles and enjoy instantly filtered water, directly from your kitchen faucet Only €0.03 per litre
prodImage
£32.18
Shipping: Free
BRITA Filtration system on tap V (included x1 water filter) – for filtered water with a pleasant taste instantly, directly from your kitchen tap. AY-QQI5-FGQ6
INSTANTLY TASTABLE FILTERED WATER: 4-stage filtration reduces certain pesticides and medicinal residues, some metals, particles (≥ 60 µm) and chlorine while preserving minerals 3 convenient operating modes: filtered water (cold), unfiltered water and unfiltered water with hand shower Easy system installation and filter replacement: compatible with most taps (5 adapters provided) No tools required To replace the filter, attach the cover, remove the old filter and insert the new one 600L / 4 months of filtered water: manual filter change indicator helps to set the month to replace the filter. We recommend replacing it every 4 months Good for the environment and economical: say goodbye to single-use plastic bottles and enjoy instantly filtered water, directly from your kitchen faucet Only €0.03 per litre
prodImage
£32.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water filtration system for clean water directly from the kitchen tap
Filters up to 600 liters of water, replace every 4 months
4-stage filtration reduces chlorine, lead, and copper
Three water flow settings: filtered, unfiltered, spray mode
Easy installation without tools, compatible with standard faucets
Dimensions: faucet diameter 15 mm to 25 mm

Price History

1M
Brita On Tap V water tap filter (1052066)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brita

Brita P 3000 filter cartridge
£72.00
Brita P 3000 filter cartridgeCompare 2 Prices
Brita Aluna
£14.99
Brita AlunaCompare 8 Prices
Brita Flow
£35.99
Brita FlowCompare 29 Prices
Brita Purity C 150 Quell ST Filter
£73.00
Brita Purity C 150 Quell ST FilterCompare 2 Prices
Brita Classic Pack-3
£16.99
Brita Classic Pack-3Compare 4 Prices
Brita SodaONE (1043382)
£87.07
Brita SodaONE (1043382)Compare 2 Prices
Retail Deals (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Wilson's Wonders Ltd
prodImage
£31.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Wilson's Wonders Ltd
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel