Brio Tractor with wooden trailer

Manufacturer: Brio
from £17.65to £18.914 offersManufacturer: Brio
• Tractor
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Number of Parts: 4
• Tractor and trailer magnetically connectable
• Material: Metal, Wood
• Dimensions: W3.5 Centimetre x H5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brio Tractor with wooden trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRIO World Farm Tractor Toy (with Load) for Kids Age 3 Years Up - Wooden Railway Traktor mit Holz-Anhänger
BRIO World Farm Tractor Toy (with Load) for Kids Age 3 Years Up - Wooden Railway, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£17.65
Shipping: Free
BRIO World Farm Tractor Toy (with Load) for Kids Age 3 Years Up - Wooden Railway Train Set Add On Accessories B01C64O3NW
Someone has to do the heavy lifting around here. Use your trusty work horse tractor to load timber and take it to the lumber station. Unload and go back to the forest. There is more to be loaded and they need your strong tractor for the job. A lovely accessory to your wooden train set This item includes 1x Tractor, 1x Trailer, 1x Load and measures 13.7 x 3.4 x 5cm BRIO Trains, Engines, Wagons, Carriages, and Vehicles feature the classic BRIO magnetic couplingsfor easily hook up! All train sets, rails, accessories and destinations feature the classic wooden train track allowing for easy connection to each other and expand your own BRIO World. BRIO World railway range is suitable for ages 3 Years and up and make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. This product is made high quality plastics and of FSC-certified Wood. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. We know that children sometimes play with toys in other ways than expected. That’s why we test our products thoroughly to our strict safety requirements which in many cases are tougher than the legal requirements. BRIO Railway Sets make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift Iconic new countryside vehicle to support in the lumber handling Interacts with railway and road vehicles and figures. Age:3+ Width: 137mm, Depth: 34mm, Height: 50mm Play pieces 4, Manufacturer: BRIO
prodImage
£17.90
£22.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Brio 33799 Tractor with Load BRI-33594
Brio 33799 Tractor with Load, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Brio
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
BRIO Tractor with Load - Brand New & Sealed 33799
Tractor with Load - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Brio
prodImage
£18.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Tractor and trailer magnetically connectable
Age Range
3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W3.5 Centimetre x H5 Centimetre
Material
Metal, Wood
Number of Parts
4

Price History

1M 3M
Brio Tractor with wooden trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brio

Brio Builder Box 48-piece
£19.90
Brio Builder Box 48-pieceCompare 9 Prices
Brio Large Premium Set (33766)
£305.58
Brio Large Premium Set (33766)Compare 4 Prices
Brio Metro Train Set (33513)
£54.50
Brio Metro Train Set (33513)Compare 9 Prices
Brio Large roundhouse (33736)
£65.31
Brio Large roundhouse (33736)Compare 8 Prices
Brio Talking Train Station (33578)
£43.75
Brio Talking Train Station (33578)Compare 2 Prices
Brio Rote Lola 33592
£21.29
Brio Rote Lola 33592Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brio Small rail assortment
£17.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brio Battery locomotive (33594)
£17.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Brio Magnetic Intersection
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Mechanical turntable
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brio Mechanical turnout pair (33344)
£16.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brio Travel train 33505
£18.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Brio Flexible tunnel
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brio Grüner Gustav (33593)
£22.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Brio Police car with light and sound (33825)
£19.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£17.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: £4.49
curiousmindsuk
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£18.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel