Brio Tow truck with car

Manufacturer: Brio
Brio Tow truck with car
from £16.96to £18.154 offersManufacturer: Brio
• Tow truck
• Magnetic towing device
• Tows broken-down vehicle
• 2 pieces
• BRIO road
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Brio Tow truck with car
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brio World Tow Truck 33528 2012 Wooden Trains Accessories
Brio World Tow Truck 33528 2012 Wooden Trains Accessories, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Brio
prodImage
£16.96
Shipping: Free
Brio 33528 BRIO WORLD - Tow Truck BRI-33528
Brio 33528 BRIO WORLD - Tow Truck, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£16.99
£20.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
BRIO World Tow Truck for Kids Age 3 Years Up - Wooden Railway Train Expansions and Accessories 83-CGRZ-WULN
With the BRIO Tow Truck no cars need to get stuck after a breakdown again hence just pull up behind the car, lower the magnetic coupling and hoist the truck up ready for transport to the local repair garage so a ideal accessory to the wooden train set This item includes 1x Tow Truck, 1x Car and measures 14.3 x 3.4 x 5cm BRIO Trains, Engines, Wagons, Carriagesand Vehicles feature the classic BRIO magnetic couplingsfor easily hook up hence all train sets, rails, accessories and destinations feature the wooden train track allowing for easy connection to each other and expanding BRIO World Crafted using FSC sourced European beech wood and high-quality plastics the BRIO World railway range is suitable for ages three yearsand up and make ideal gifts for boys and girls Children sometimes play with toys in other ways than expected so the products will be thoroughly with strict safety requirements which in many cases are tougher than the legal requirements BRIO Railway Sets make a fine birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: BRIO
prodImage
£18.13
£22.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BRIO World Tow Truck for Kids Age 3 Years Up - Wooden Railway Train Expansions and Accessories 10.14_briotowtruck_abg
With the BRIO Tow Truck no cars need to get stuck after a breakdown again hence just pull up behind the car, lower the magnetic coupling and hoist the truck up ready for transport to the local repair garage so a ideal accessory to the wooden train set This item includes 1x Tow Truck, 1x Car and measures 14.3 x 3.4 x 5cm BRIO Trains, Engines, Wagons, Carriagesand Vehicles feature the classic BRIO magnetic couplingsfor easily hook up hence all train sets, rails, accessories and destinations feature the wooden train track allowing for easy connection to each other and expanding BRIO World Crafted using FSC sourced European beech wood and high-quality plastics the BRIO World railway range is suitable for ages three yearsand up and make ideal gifts for boys and girls Children sometimes play with toys in other ways than expected so the products will be thoroughly with strict safety requirements which in many cases are tougher than the legal requirements BRIO Railway Sets make a fine birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: BRIO
prodImage
£18.15
£22.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Tow truck
Magnetic towing device
Tows broken-down vehicle
2 pieces
BRIO road

Price History

1M
Brio Tow truck with car
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brio

Brio Builder Box 48-piece
£19.90
Brio Builder Box 48-pieceCompare 9 Prices
Brio Large Premium Set (33766)
£305.58
Brio Large Premium Set (33766)Compare 4 Prices
Brio Metro Train Set (33513)
£54.50
Brio Metro Train Set (33513)Compare 9 Prices
Brio Large roundhouse (33736)
£65.31
Brio Large roundhouse (33736)Compare 8 Prices
Brio Talking Train Station (33578)
£43.75
Brio Talking Train Station (33578)Compare 2 Prices
Brio Rote Lola 33592
£21.29
Brio Rote Lola 33592Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brio Mechanical turnout pair (33344)
£16.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brio Small rail assortment
£17.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brio Traffic light
£13.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Battery locomotive (33594)
£17.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Brio Mechanical turntable
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brio Travel train 33505
£18.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Brio Rail crossing
£15.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Magnetic Intersection
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Flexible tunnel
£18.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel