Brio Farm & Train Set

Manufacturer: Brio
Best Prices
£59.46
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£59.46
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brio World Animal Farm Set 33984 2020 Wooden Train Railway New Boxed
Brio World Animal Farm Set 33984 2020 Wooden Train Railway New Boxed, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Brio
prodImage
£59.46
Shipping: Free
Brio World Animal Farm Set 33984 2020 Wooden Train Railway New Boxed
Brio World Animal Farm Set 33984 2020 Wooden Train Railway New Boxed, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Brio
prodImage
£59.46
Shipping: Free
BRIO World Farm Animal Toy Train Set for Kids Age 3 Years Up - Wooden Railway Accessories and Add Ons B0861X84ZT
BRIO TRAIN ANIMAL SET - The 30-piece Animal Farm Set is ready to bring you back to nature with a peaceful farm setting. Designed with small children in mind, the battery-operated toy train features a simple tap and go function. With tons of accessories, tracks, trains and sets to collect this wooden train set is a great place to start your own BRIO World. Also includes farm animals! HIGH QUALITY COMPONENTS - The track layout measures 91 x 50 x 109cm and includes 1x Engine, 1x Wagon, 1x Hay Load, 1x Tractor, 1x Cow, 1x Pig, 1x Loading Station, 1x Bridge, 1x Crossing, 4x Supports, 13x Pieces of Track, 4x Fences Panels. BRIO RAILWAY COLLECTION - BRIO Trains, Engines, Wagons, Carriages, and Vehicles feature the classic BRIO magnetic couplings for easily hook up! All train sets, rails, accessories and destinations feature the classic wooden train track allowing for easy connection to each other and expand your own BRIO World. FSC CERTIFIED - Crafted using FSC sourced European beech wood and high-quality plastics the BRIO World railway range is suitable for ages 3 Years and up and make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. TRUSTED QUALITY - We know that children sometimes play with toys in other ways than expected. That’s why we test our products thoroughly with strict safety requirements which in many cases are tougher than the legal requirements., Manufacturer: BRIO
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Brio Farm & Train Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brio

Brio Builder Box 48-piece
£19.90
Brio Builder Box 48-pieceCompare 9 Prices
Brio Large Premium Set (33766)
£305.58
Brio Large Premium Set (33766)Compare 4 Prices
Brio Metro Train Set (33513)
£54.50
Brio Metro Train Set (33513)Compare 9 Prices
Brio Large roundhouse (33736)
£65.31
Brio Large roundhouse (33736)Compare 8 Prices
Brio Talking Train Station (33578)
£43.75
Brio Talking Train Station (33578)Compare 2 Prices
Brio Rote Lola 33592
£21.29
Brio Rote Lola 33592Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brio Stone Embankment Set Roads and Rails
£59.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brio Large Rail Assortment XXL - Special Set
£55.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brio Large Safari Train Set
£54.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Mickey Mouse Train Set (32277)
£47.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Large gold mine with sound tunnel
£50.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
simondosimon
prodImage
£59.46
Shipping: Free
simondosimon
prodImage
£59.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel