Brio Builder chainsaw (34602)

Manufacturer: Brio
from £19.99to £40.785 offersManufacturer: Brio
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• BRIO Builder Chainsaw
• Realistic features: rotating saw blade, sawing sounds
• Accessories attachable to the handle
• Compatible with BRIO Builder elements
• Includes 5 parts: handle, saw blade, screws, cover
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brio Builder chainsaw (34602)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brio Builder Chainsaw Toy With Sounds Brio Wooden Toy Ages 3 Plus 34602
Brio Builder Chainsaw Toy With Sounds Brio Wooden Toy Ages 3 Plus, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Brio
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Brio Builder Chainsaw Wooden Building Toy Ages 3 Plus 34602
Brio Builder Chainsaw Wooden Building Toy Ages 3 Plus, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Brio
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
BRIO Builder Chainsaw Power Tool - Building and Construction Toys for Kids Age 3 Years Up VQ-10G9-WDLA
STEM CONSTRUCTION TOYS - This colourful chainsaw toy features realistic but safe roleplay functions like the rotating cutting chain and playful sawing sounds. CREATIVE BUILDING - BRIO Builder STEM construction toys are here to challenge the imagination of budding construction engineers. Each set it fully compatible with other BRIO builder sets so let your imagination run wild! SENSE OF ACHIEVEMENT - The BRIO Builder range promotes open-ended play, fine motor skills, hand-eye coordination, logical thinking and task completion. The perfect Building Toys or building blocks FSC CERTIFIED - The Builder range is suitable for ages 3 Years and up and make ideal gifts for boys and great presents for girls. This product is made from high quality plastics and of FSC-certified Wood. SAFETY TESTED TOYS - BRIO know that children sometimes play with toys in other ways than expected. That's why we test our products thoroughly to our strict safety requirements which in many cases are tougher than the legal requirements. BRIO Builder make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£28.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
BRIO - Builder Chainsaw 34602
BRIO - Builder Chainsaw 34602, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Brio
prodImage
£28.37
Shipping: Free
BRIO Builder Chainsaw Power Tool - Building and Construction Toys for Kids Age 3 34602
BRIO Builder Chainsaw Power Tool - Building and Construction Toys for Kids Age 3, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£40.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
BRIO Builder Chainsaw
Realistic features: rotating saw blade, sawing sounds
Accessories attachable to the handle
Compatible with BRIO Builder elements
Includes 5 parts: handle, saw blade, screws, cover
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Brio Builder chainsaw (34602)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Klein Bosch Angle Grinder (8426)
£20.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Janod Doctor bag (J06513)
£20.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe My coffee machine (E3146)
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Breakfast Set 9564
£19.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Rotak lawn mower
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Vileda Bucket with Mop
£16.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Leaf Blower
£18.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Jigsaw II (8379)
£21.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
joy2shopltd
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
homeessenceltd
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.37
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£28.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel