Brax Basic Chuck Modern Fit Jeans (806450)

Manufacturer: Brax
from £54.49to £69.4810 offersManufacturer: Brax
• Jeans
• Material: 91% cotton, 6% elastomultiester, 3% elastane
• Pockets: Two patch pockets at the back, two front pockets with coin pocket
• Closure type: Button and zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brax Basic Chuck Modern Fit Jeans (806450)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRAX Men's Style Chuck Five Pocket Jeans Highly Elastic Hi-Flex Denim Modern Fit Jeans, Black (Perma Black), 38 W/34 L B076QNSYM3
Five-pocket jeans in innovative Perma Hi-Flex denim Slim leg Consists of a high-quality, cross-elastic cotton mix Hi-Flex denim Elegant, sporty look
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
BRAX Men's Style Chuck Hi-Flex Cotton Jeans, Black (Perma Black), 33 W/30 L B076QJHXMN
Two patch pockets on the back Waistband with belt loops, button and zip Two front pockets with coin pocket
prodImage
£56.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
BRAX Men's Style Chuck Hi-Flex Cotton Jeans, Black (Perma Black), 34 W/30 L B076QNSZBB
Two patch pockets on the back Waistband with belt loops, button and zip Two front pockets with coin pocket
prodImage
£56.86
Shipping: Free
BRAX Men's Style Chuck Five Pocket Jeans Highly Elastic Hi-Flex Denim Modern Fit Jeans, Black (Perma Black), 36 W/34 L B076QSZC7Y
Five-pocket jeans in innovative Perma Hi-Flex denim Slim leg Consists of a high-quality, cross-elastic cotton mix Hi-Flex denim Elegant, sporty look
prodImage
£62.11
Shipping: Free
BRAX Men's Style Chuck Five Pocket Jeans Highly Elastic Hi-Flex Denim Modern Fit Jeans, Black (Perma Black), 38 W/32 L B076QSXGKZ
Five-pocket jeans in innovative Perma Hi-Flex denim Slim leg Consists of a high-quality, cross-elastic cotton mix Hi-Flex denim Elegant, sporty look
prodImage
£63.48
Shipping: Free
BRAX Men's Style Chuck Hi-Flex Cotton Jeans, Black (Perma Black), 36 W/36 L B076QSZCHH
Two patch pockets on the back Waistband with belt loops, button and zip Two front pockets with coin pocket
prodImage
£63.92
Shipping: Free
BRAX Men's Style Chuck Five Pocket Jeans Highly Elastic Hi-Flex Denim Modern Fit Jeans, Black (Perma Black), 34 W/32 L B076QM9PRG
Five-pocket jeans in innovative Perma Hi-Flex denim Slim leg Consists of a high-quality, cross-elastic cotton mix Hi-Flex denim Elegant, sporty look
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
BRAX Men's Style Chuck Hi-Flex Cotton Jeans, Black (Perma Black), 38 W/30 L B076QSQXVK
Two patch pockets on the back Waistband with belt loops, button and zip Two front pockets with coin pocket
prodImage
£64.71
Shipping: Free
BRAX Men's Style Chuck Five Pocket Jeans Highly Elastic Hi-Flex Denim Modern Fit Jeans, Black (Perma Black), 34 W/34 L B076QNSZB5
Five-pocket jeans in innovative Perma Hi-Flex denim Slim leg Consists of a high-quality, cross-elastic cotton mix Hi-Flex denim Elegant, sporty look
prodImage
£65.14
Shipping: Free
BRAX Men's Hi-Flex Five-Pocket Jeans Style Chuck 80-6450, Black (Perma Black), 36 W/32 L B076QNSX25
Two patch pockets on the back Waistband with belt loops, button and zip Two front pockets with coin pocket
prodImage
£69.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jeans
Material: 91% cotton, 6% elastomultiester, 3% elastane
Pockets: Two patch pockets at the back, two front pockets with coin pocket
Closure type: Button and zipper
Washable: Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Brax Basic Chuck Modern Fit Jeans (806450)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Carhartt Station pant
£54.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mustang Vegas Slim with Wash (1013707)
£51.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
G-Star 3301 Straight Jeans
£54.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Adidas Superstar Track Pant
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip
£51.78
Compare Prices
87 offers
Helly Hansen HP Board Short 9
£55.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Pant II
£53.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Strathcona Pant II Men
£47.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Jack Wolfskin Rain Pants
£56.11
Compare Prices
38 offers
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel