Brandit M65 Standard Jacket Ladies

Price History
• Women's transitional jacket
• Main material: 80% polyester, 20% cotton
• Lining: 100% cotton
• Long sleeves
• Water-repellent, durable blend fabric
• 4 front pockets
• Detachable inner jacket
• Hood integrated into the collar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit M65 Standard Jacket Ladies
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's jacket Brandit M65 Classic MAG8803577
Classic American field jacket for women / robust and water-resistant blended fabric / 4 pockets on the front / wind protection flap with snap button / removable inner jacket / hood in the collar / adjustable waist / cuffs with velcro closure
prodImage
£25.49
£42.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jacket Brandit M65 Classic MAG8803587
Classic American field jacket for women / robust and water-resistant blended fabric / 4 pockets on the front / wind protection flap with snap button / removable inner jacket / hood in the collar / adjustable waist / cuffs with velcro closure
prodImage
£25.49
£42.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Brandit Women M65 Classic Jacket, Color: darkcamo, Size: XL BD33116-dar-XL
Classic US field jacket in women's cut Water-repellent, robust blend fabric - wind protection strip with press studs Hood in collar - removable inner jacket Adjustable waist 4 front pockets - cuffs with Velcro
prodImage
£29.77
£42.67
Shipping: £12.90
with shipping: £12.90
Brandit Ladies M65 Standard Jacke, Olive, XS BD33116-oli-XS
Classic US field jacket in women's cut Water-repellent, robust blend fabric - wind protection strip with press studs Hood in collar - removable inner jacket Adjustable waist 4 front pockets - cuffs with Velcro
prodImage
£30.65
£43.55
Shipping: £12.90
with shipping: £12.90
Brandit Women M65 Classic Jacket, Color: darkcamo, Size: L 2239371
Classic US field jacket in women's cut Water-repellent, robust blend fabric - wind protection strip with press studs Hood in collar - removable inner jacket Adjustable waist 4 front pockets - cuffs with Velcro
prodImage
£50.12
Shipping: Free
Brandit Women M65 Classic Jacket, Color: darkcamo, Size: M 2239370
Classic US field jacket in women's cut Water-repellent, robust blend fabric - wind protection strip with press studs Hood in collar - removable inner jacket Adjustable waist 4 front pockets - cuffs with Velcro
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's jacket Brandit M65 Classic MAG8803588
Classic American field jacket for women / robust and water-resistant blended fabric / 4 pockets on the front / wind protection flap with snap button / removable inner jacket / hood in the collar / adjustable waist / cuffs with velcro closure
prodImage
£25.49
£42.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jacket Brandit M65 Classic MAG8803604
Classic American field jacket for women / robust and water-resistant blended fabric / 4 pockets on the front / wind protection flap with snap button / removable inner jacket / hood in the collar / adjustable waist / cuffs with velcro closure
prodImage
£25.49
£42.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jacket Brandit M65 Classic MAG8803591
Classic American field jacket for women / robust and water-resistant blended fabric / 4 pockets on the front / wind protection flap with snap button / removable inner jacket / hood in the collar / adjustable waist / cuffs with velcro closure
prodImage
£25.49
£42.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jacket Brandit M65 Classic MAG8803592
Classic American field jacket for women / robust and water-resistant blended fabric / 4 pockets on the front / wind protection flap with snap button / removable inner jacket / hood in the collar / adjustable waist / cuffs with velcro closure
prodImage
£25.49
£42.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jacket Brandit M65 Classic MAG8803595
Classic American field jacket for women / robust and water-resistant blended fabric / 4 pockets on the front / wind protection flap with snap button / removable inner jacket / hood in the collar / adjustable waist / cuffs with velcro closure
prodImage
£25.49
£42.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jacket Brandit M65 Classic MAG8803597
Classic American field jacket for women / robust and water-resistant blended fabric / 4 pockets on the front / wind protection flap with snap button / removable inner jacket / hood in the collar / adjustable waist / cuffs with velcro closure
prodImage
£25.49
£42.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jacket Brandit M65 Classic MAG8803594
Classic American field jacket for women / robust and water-resistant blended fabric / 4 pockets on the front / wind protection flap with snap button / removable inner jacket / hood in the collar / adjustable waist / cuffs with velcro closure
prodImage
£25.49
£42.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jacket Brandit M65 Classic MAG8803605
Classic American field jacket for women / robust and water-resistant blended fabric / 4 pockets on the front / wind protection flap with snap button / removable inner jacket / hood in the collar / adjustable waist / cuffs with velcro closure
prodImage
£25.49
£42.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jacket Brandit M65 Classic MAG8803593
Classic American field jacket for women / robust and water-resistant blended fabric / 4 pockets on the front / wind protection flap with snap button / removable inner jacket / hood in the collar / adjustable waist / cuffs with velcro closure
prodImage
£25.49
£42.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jacket Brandit M65 Classic MAG8803590
Classic American field jacket for women / robust and water-resistant blended fabric / 4 pockets on the front / wind protection flap with snap button / removable inner jacket / hood in the collar / adjustable waist / cuffs with velcro closure
prodImage
£25.49
£42.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's jacket Brandit M65 Classic MAG8803589
Classic American field jacket for women / robust and water-resistant blended fabric / 4 pockets on the front / wind protection flap with snap button / removable inner jacket / hood in the collar / adjustable waist / cuffs with velcro closure
prodImage
£25.49
£42.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Brandit Women M65 Classic Jacket, Color: darkcamo, Size: L 2239371
Classic US field jacket in women's cut Water-repellent, robust blend fabric - wind protection strip with press studs Hood in collar - removable inner jacket Adjustable waist 4 front pockets - cuffs with Velcro
prodImage
£30.68
Shipping: Free
Brandit Ladies M65 Standard Jacke, Black, S 170099
Classic US field jacket in women's cut Water-repellent, robust blend fabric - wind protection strip with press studs Hood in collar - removable inner jacket Adjustable waist 4 front pockets - cuffs with Velcro
prodImage
£31.18
Shipping: Free
Brandit Women M65 Classic Jacket, Color: darkcamo, Size: M 2239370
Classic US field jacket in women's cut Water-repellent, robust blend fabric - wind protection strip with press studs Hood in collar - removable inner jacket Adjustable waist 4 front pockets - cuffs with Velcro
prodImage
£31.18
Shipping: Free
Brandit Women M65 Classic Jacket, Color: olive, Size: 4XL 14255192
Classic US field jacket in women's cut Water-repellent, robust blend fabric - wind protection strip with press studs Hood in collar - removable inner jacket Adjustable waist 4 front pockets - cuffs with Velcro
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Women M65 Classic Jacket, Color: darkcamo, Size: XXL 33116-4-XXL
Classic US field jacket in women's cut Water-repellent, robust blend fabric - wind protection strip with press studs Hood in collar - removable inner jacket Adjustable waist 4 front pockets - cuffs with Velcro
prodImage
£32.15
Shipping: Free
Brandit Women M65 Classic Jacket, Color: olive, Size: 5XL 33116-1-5XL
Classic US field jacket in women's cut Water-repellent, robust blend fabric - wind protection strip with press studs Hood in collar - removable inner jacket Adjustable waist 4 front pockets - cuffs with Velcro
prodImage
£32.15
Shipping: Free
Brandit Women M65 Classic Jacket, Color: darkcamo, Size: S 33116-4-S
Classic US field jacket in women's cut Water-repellent, robust blend fabric - wind protection strip with press studs Hood in collar - removable inner jacket Adjustable waist 4 front pockets - cuffs with Velcro
prodImage
£32.15
Shipping: Free
Brandit Women M65 Classic Jacket, Color: darkcamo, Size: XL 2239372
Classic US field jacket in women's cut Water-repellent, robust blend fabric - wind protection strip with press studs Hood in collar - removable inner jacket Adjustable waist 4 front pockets - cuffs with Velcro
prodImage
£42.24
Shipping: Free
Brandit Women M65 Classic Jacket, Color: black, Size: 4XL BD33116-bla-4XL
Women's Classic American Fit Jacket Durable and waterproof blended fabric, windproof flap with press studs Hood in the collar, removable inner jacket Adjustable size 4 front pockets, Velcro cuffs
prodImage
£43.87
£61.77
Shipping: £17.90
with shipping: £17.90
Brandit Ladies M65 Standard Jacke, Olive, XS 170093
Classic US field jacket in women's cut Water-repellent, robust blend fabric - wind protection strip with press studs Hood in collar - removable inner jacket Adjustable waist 4 front pockets - cuffs with Velcro
prodImage
£48.70
Shipping: Free
Brandit Women M65 Classic Jacket, Color: darkcamo, Size: S 33116-4-S
Classic US field jacket in women's cut Water-repellent, robust blend fabric - wind protection strip with press studs Hood in collar - removable inner jacket Adjustable waist 4 front pockets - cuffs with Velcro
prodImage
£52.34
Shipping: Free
Waterproof jacket Brandit M65 Classic MAG8777098
durable and water-repellent material / classic field jacket / removable lining / hidden hood / hook and loop fastening at the end of the sleeve / adjustable waist
prodImage
£54.81
£71.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Brandit Women M65 Classic Jacket, Color: black, Size: 4XL BD33116-bla-4XL
Women's Classic American Fit Jacket Durable and waterproof blended fabric, windproof flap with press studs Hood in the collar, removable inner jacket Adjustable size 4 front pockets, Velcro cuffs
prodImage
£56.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's transitional jacket
Main material: 80% polyester, 20% cotton
Lining: 100% cotton
Long sleeves
Water-repellent, durable blend fabric
4 front pockets
Detachable inner jacket
Hood integrated into the collar

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit M65 Standard Jacket Ladies
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Kruser Ridge
£25.70
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Hoodie Women
£25.00
Compare Prices
172 offers
Only ONLFREJA Jacket (15320983)
£31.52
Compare Prices
33 offers
Killtec Nira
£24.53
Compare Prices
38 offers
Only ONLSALLY Jacket (15206116)
£31.48
Compare Prices
16 offers
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women
£26.94
Compare Prices
115 offers
Only ONLLORCA Long Parka (15216452)
£29.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Erima Women's fleece jacket
£27.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Only Double-breasted trench coat (15191821)
£27.46
Compare Prices
54 offers
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: £16.99
stuff-style
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: £12.90
stuff-style
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: £12.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel