Brandit Check Shirt (4002)

Price History
• Men's flannel shirt
• Material composition: 100% cotton
• Pattern: checked
• Collar: Kent collar
• Sleeves: long sleeve
• Closure: button placket
• Plus sizes available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit Check Shirt (4002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

150 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: black/grey, Size: M B00B2339VG
Trendy checked flannel shirt from Brandit with round finish. Classic with two buttoned chest pockets, full-length button placket and in a straight cut. Skin-friendly and warm made of pure cotton. Classic, straight cut. Many colours and sizes. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£29.64
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: black/grey, Size: 5XL B01GBAJP9E
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£29.73
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: navy, Size: L B00B23286S
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£29.85
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: black/grey, Size: XL B00BMLJOHG
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£30.17
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: red/black, Size: M B00BMLJDIG
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£30.63
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: white/blac, Size: L B00DUUCM3U
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£30.63
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: tartan, Size: XL 12769902
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: black/grey, Size: XXL B00BMLJPXO
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£31.18
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: red/black, Size: L B00B2336IW
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£32.39
Shipping: Free
Brandit Mens Casual Check Cotton Flannel Shirt Long Sleeve Work Top Red Black 4002-41
Brandit Mens Casual Check Cotton Flannel Shirt Long Sleeve Work Top Red Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
Brandit Classic Cotton Check Flannel Top Mens Long Sleeve Work Shirt Black Grey 4002-28
Brandit Classic Cotton Check Flannel Top Mens Long Sleeve Work Shirt Black Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
Brandit Classic Check Cotton Flannel Work Shirt Mens Long Sleeve Top White Black 4002-46
Brandit Classic Check Cotton Flannel Work Shirt Mens Long Sleeve Top White Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
Brandit Classic Check Cotton Flannel Work Shirt Mens Long Sleeve Top White Black 4002-46
Brandit Classic Check Cotton Flannel Work Shirt Mens Long Sleeve Top White Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
Brandit Mens Casual Check Cotton Flannel Shirt Long Sleeve Work Top Red Black 4002-41
Brandit Mens Casual Check Cotton Flannel Shirt Long Sleeve Work Top Red Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
Brandit Mens Casual Check Cotton Flannel Shirt Long Sleeve Work Top Red Black 4002-41
Brandit Mens Casual Check Cotton Flannel Shirt Long Sleeve Work Top Red Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
Brandit Classic Check Cotton Flannel Work Shirt Mens Long Sleeve Top White Black 4002-46
Brandit Classic Check Cotton Flannel Work Shirt Mens Long Sleeve Top White Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
Brandit Classic Cotton Check Flannel Top Mens Long Sleeve Work Shirt Black Grey 4002-28
Brandit Classic Cotton Check Flannel Top Mens Long Sleeve Work Shirt Black Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
Brandit Classic Check Cotton Flannel Work Shirt Mens Long Sleeve Top White Black 4002-46
Brandit Classic Check Cotton Flannel Work Shirt Mens Long Sleeve Top White Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
Brandit Classic Cotton Check Flannel Top Mens Long Sleeve Work Shirt Black Grey 4002-28
Brandit Classic Cotton Check Flannel Top Mens Long Sleeve Work Shirt Black Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
Brandit Classic Cotton Check Flannel Top Mens Long Sleeve Work Shirt Black Grey 4002-28
Brandit Classic Cotton Check Flannel Top Mens Long Sleeve Work Shirt Black Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
Brandit Classic Cotton Check Flannel Top Mens Long Sleeve Work Shirt Black Grey 4002-28
Brandit Classic Cotton Check Flannel Top Mens Long Sleeve Work Shirt Black Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
Brandit Mens Casual Check Cotton Flannel Shirt Long Sleeve Work Top Red Black 4002-41
Brandit Mens Casual Check Cotton Flannel Shirt Long Sleeve Work Top Red Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
Brandit Classic Cotton Check Flannel Top Mens Long Sleeve Work Shirt Black Grey 4002-28
Brandit Classic Cotton Check Flannel Top Mens Long Sleeve Work Shirt Black Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
Brandit Mens Casual Check Cotton Flannel Shirt Long Sleeve Work Top Red Black 4002-41
Brandit Mens Casual Check Cotton Flannel Shirt Long Sleeve Work Top Red Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Men's Shirt Flannel Shirt - White - Black, 6XL B01BGROYS4
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£32.68
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: blk+charco, Size: 3XL B08KM5G4HJ
Brandit Comfortable Durable Stylish
prodImage
£33.14
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: red/black, Size: 3XL B01GBAJP1C
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: navy, Size: XXL B00B232AA2
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: navy, Size: XL B00B23291C
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: black-yell, Size: L B0D7HRGKMW
Trendy chequered flannel shirt from Brandit with round cuffs. Classic with two buttoned chest pockets, full-length button placket and straight cut. Skin-friendly and warm made from pure cotton. Subtle logo branding on the front. Large front pockets with flapped pockets on the chest. Ideal for everyday use Many colours and sizes
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's flannel shirt
Material composition: 100% cotton
Pattern: checked
Collar: Kent collar
Sleeves: long sleeve
Closure: button placket
Plus sizes available

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit Check Shirt (4002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

152 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Classic Comfort and Style
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/06/2023
|
Right off the bat, the comfort of this shirt is outstanding. It's made from a soft flannel material that feels great on the skin and is perfect for cooler weather. The fit is spot on, true to size, offering a comfortable...View More range of motion without any restrictions. The red and black check pattern lends a classic, timeless look to the shirt. It's versatile enough to pair with jeans for a casual day out or layer under a jacket for a more put-together look. The colors have remained vibrantView Less
5,0 von 5 Sternen its ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/06/2023
|
for daily wearing
5.0 out of 5 stars All fit perfect!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/02/2023
|
Very nice and confrontable shirt. I ordered XL and fits perfect.
4.0 out of 5 stars Brandit reasonably consistent quality, x-long sleeves (if that's your thing!)
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/02/2023
|
I like the longer sleeves on Brandit clothing as a lot of shirts, hoodies and jackets for me at least from other manufacturers come up disappointingly slightly too short or worse. If you have the opposite problem Brandit stuff...View More may not be your best choice though! I already have the red version of this shirt so I knew what I'd be getting fit-wise at least. The check shirts in this line are not incredibly thick but certainly not too thin either. Pretty much just right to be worn most of theView Less
4.0 out of 5 stars collar size
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/12/2022
|
I generally need large , im not huge but age has slipped downwards, the issue with this shirt if the collar is far to large , shame as its a nice shirt
With reviews from

Brandit Check Shirt (4002) Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 152 reviews
5
88
4
29
3
19
2
8
1
8

More from Brandit

Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
£32.82
Brandit M65 Giant JacketCompare 288 Prices
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka Men
£79.00
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka MenCompare 31 Prices
Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£26.54
Brandit Summer WindbreakerCompare 218 Prices
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket
£40.50
Brandit Britannia Winter JacketCompare 108 Prices
Brandit Windbreaker
£28.39
Brandit WindbreakerCompare 239 Prices
Brandit Hunting Vest
£32.82
Brandit Hunting VestCompare 44 Prices
Brandit Britannia Jacket
£55.13
Brandit Britannia JacketCompare 57 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Rosemoor LS Shirt
£17.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Jordan Jumpman Air Tee
£16.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
NIKE AAA
£16.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Essential T-Shirt Men
£16.46
Compare Prices
38 offers
Maier Sports Arwin 2.0
£16.48
Compare Prices
13 offers
Circa Icon Tee
£18.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Air Logo
£18.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Helly Hansen HH Logo T-Shirt Men
£17.95
Compare Prices
51 offers
O'Neill Sunrise Tee
£15.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.55
Shipping: Free
Military-eu
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.43
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel