Brandit Check Shirt (4002)

Price History
• Men's flannel shirt
• Material composition: 100% cotton
• Pattern: checked
• Collar: Kent collar
• Sleeves: long sleeve
• Closure: button placket
• Plus sizes available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit Check Shirt (4002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

153 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: blk+charco, Size: XXL B08KM5V8Q2
Trendy checked flannel shirt from Brandit with round finish. Classic with two buttoned chest pockets, full-length button placket and in a straight cut. Skin-friendly and warm made of pure cotton. A beautiful detail of this high-quality casual shirt is the leather patch with logo branding on the chest. Many colours and sizes International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£19.42
£23.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: white/blac, Size: S B00DUUCNHA
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£19.83
£24.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Checkered long sleeve shirt Brandit MAG8768533
The long-sleeved checked shirt Brandit is a must-have for any fan of casual and trendy style. Made by the famous brand Brandit, it combines comfort, quality, and style for a flawless look in any situation.The timeless and classic checks add a charming touch to this shirt. Its long sleeves allow you to wear it in all seasons, while its straight cut fits perfectly on all body types.Made from quality materials, this shirt is both soft and durable, providing optimal comfort throughout the day. Its button-down collar and chest pocket add practical touches to an already irresistible style.Whether you want to team it with jeans for a relaxed look or chinos for a smarter style, this shirt will be your ally for every occasion. It’s also perfect for a casual work outfit.Treat yourself to the long-sleeved checked shirt Brandit now and embrace a trendy and casual look at all times. Trust the unparalleled quality and style of the brand Brandit for an outfit that will not go unnoticed.
prodImage
£28.43
£45.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Checkered long sleeve shirt Brandit MAG8768495
prodImage
£28.43
£45.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, color: black/grey, size: S 12769869
leather patch straight cut button-row large front-pockets# button-row# straight cut# leather patch#
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: tartan, Size: XL 12769902
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Mens Casual Check Cotton Flannel Shirt Long Sleeve Work Top Red Black 4002-41
Brandit Mens Casual Check Cotton Flannel Shirt Long Sleeve Work Top Red Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
Brandit Classic Check Cotton Flannel Work Shirt Mens Long Sleeve Top White Black 4002-46
Brandit Classic Check Cotton Flannel Work Shirt Mens Long Sleeve Top White Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
Brandit Checkshirt Flanel Shirt red black 228664M
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit Checkshirt Flanel Shirt available in sizes S, M, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL, 6XL, 7XL.Details:Colour: red blackPattern: checkeredMain material: 100% cottonFit: Regular FitSleeve type: cuffs sleevesSleeve length: long sleevesCut: Round neckCollar style: Shirt collar
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£36.99
£41.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Brandit Checkshirt Flanel Shirt black grey 228663S
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit Checkshirt Flanel Shirt available in sizes S, M, XL, XXL, 3XL, 5XL, 6XL, 7XL.Details:Colour: black greyPattern: checkeredMain material: 100% cottonFit: Regular FitSleeve type: cuffs sleevesSleeve length: long sleevesCut: Round neckCollar style: Shirt collar
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£36.99
£41.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Lowest total price
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: black/grey, Size: 4XL B01GBAJP08
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£20.31
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: white/blac, Size: XXL B00DUUCNO8
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£20.58
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: black/grey, Size: 3XL B01GBAJPP8
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£21.34
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: red/black, Size: 7XL B06XJ39866
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£22.60
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: blk+charco, Size: XL B08KM3Z8XQ
Trendy chequered flannel shirt from Brandit with round ends. Classic with two buttoned chest pockets, full-length button placket and straight cut. Skin-friendly and warm made from pure cotton. A beautiful detail of this high-quality casual shirt is the leather patch with logo branding on the chest. High-quality workmanship, care instructions: machine washable at 30 °C Many colours and sizes
prodImage
£23.16
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: blk+charco, Size: S B08KM2YNJK
1/2 Chest Width: S - 20.5" (52cm), M - 21.7" (55cm), L - 22.8" (58cm), XL - 24" (61cm), XXL - 25.2" (64cm), 3XL - 26.4" (67cm), 4XL - 27.6" (70cm), 5XL - 28.7" (73cm), 6XL - 29.9" (76cm), 7XL - 31.1" (79cm) Comfortable and stylish check shirt. Button down front. Long-sleeved design with roll up sleeves. Button cuffs Straight cut for fashionable look. Highly breathable Cotton Large front flapped chest pockets. Ideal for everyday use Material: 100 percent Cotton
prodImage
£24.32
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: red/black, Size: XL B00BMLJHHS
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£24.38
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: white/blac, Size: M B00DUUCOF6
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£25.59
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: blk+charco, Size: L B08KM4K3QH
Flannel shirt, large breast pockets, button placket Straight cut, logo label on the chest Attention, article is large. If in doubt, order one size smaller Special size type: Standard; Weave type: Plain
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: white/blac, Size: L B00DUUCM3U
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£25.83
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: blk+charco, Size: M B08KLZ3L5Z
Trendy chequered flannel shirt from Brandit with round ends. Classic with two buttoned chest pockets, full-length button placket and straight cut. Skin-friendly and warm made from pure cotton. A beautiful detail of this high-quality casual shirt is the leather patch with logo branding on the chest. High-quality workmanship, care instructions: machine washable at 30 °C Many colours and sizes
prodImage
£26.04
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: blk+charco, Size: 4XL B08KM4NMD3
1/2 Chest Width: S - 20.5" (52cm), M - 21.7" (55cm), L - 22.8" (58cm), XL - 24" (61cm), XXL - 25.2" (64cm), 3XL - 26.4" (67cm), 4XL - 27.6" (70cm), 5XL - 28.7" (73cm), 6XL - 29.9" (76cm), 7XL - 31.1" (79cm) Comfortable and stylish check shirt. Button down front. Long-sleeved design with roll up sleeves. Button cuffs Straight cut for fashionable look. Highly breathable Cotton Large front flapped chest pockets. Ideal for everyday use Material: 100% Cotton
prodImage
£26.65
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: black/grey, Size: 5XL B01GBAJP9E
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£27.03
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: black/grey, Size: S B00BMLJL6U
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£27.24
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: red/black, Size: 6XL B06XJNVFZ5
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£27.61
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: white/blac, Size: XL B00DUUCMYO
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£27.67
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: black/grey, Size: M B00B2339VG
Trendy checked flannel shirt from Brandit with round finish. Classic with two buttoned chest pockets, full-length button placket and in a straight cut. Skin-friendly and warm made of pure cotton. Classic, straight cut. Many colours and sizes. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£27.77
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Color: black/grey, Size: L B01M24FLY3
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£28.25
Shipping: Free
Checkered long sleeve shirt Brandit MAG8768497
prodImage
£28.43
£45.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Checkered long sleeve shirt Brandit MAG8768519
prodImage
£28.43
£45.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Men's flannel shirt
Material composition: 100% cotton
Pattern: checked
Collar: Kent collar
Sleeves: long sleeve
Closure: button placket
Plus sizes available

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit Check Shirt (4002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

152 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Classic Comfort and Style
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/06/2023
|
Right off the bat, the comfort of this shirt is outstanding. It's made from a soft flannel material that feels great on the skin and is perfect for cooler weather. The fit is spot on, true to size, offering a comfortable...View More range of motion without any restrictions. The red and black check pattern lends a classic, timeless look to the shirt. It's versatile enough to pair with jeans for a casual day out or layer under a jacket for a more put-together look. The colors have remained vibrantView Less
5,0 von 5 Sternen its ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/06/2023
|
for daily wearing
5.0 out of 5 stars All fit perfect!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/02/2023
|
Very nice and confrontable shirt. I ordered XL and fits perfect.
4.0 out of 5 stars Brandit reasonably consistent quality, x-long sleeves (if that's your thing!)
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/02/2023
|
I like the longer sleeves on Brandit clothing as a lot of shirts, hoodies and jackets for me at least from other manufacturers come up disappointingly slightly too short or worse. If you have the opposite problem Brandit stuff...View More may not be your best choice though! I already have the red version of this shirt so I knew what I'd be getting fit-wise at least. The check shirts in this line are not incredibly thick but certainly not too thin either. Pretty much just right to be worn most of theView Less
4.0 out of 5 stars collar size
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/12/2022
|
I generally need large , im not huge but age has slipped downwards, the issue with this shirt if the collar is far to large , shame as its a nice shirt
With reviews from

Brandit Check Shirt (4002) Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 152 reviews
5
88
4
29
3
19
2
8
1
8

More from Brandit

Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
£32.82
Brandit M65 Giant JacketCompare 261 Prices
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka Men
£71.45
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka MenCompare 30 Prices
Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£26.47
Brandit Summer WindbreakerCompare 202 Prices
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket
£40.50
Brandit Britannia Winter JacketCompare 103 Prices
Brandit Windbreaker
£31.54
Brandit WindbreakerCompare 225 Prices
Brandit Britannia Jacket
£55.13
Brandit Britannia JacketCompare 58 Prices
Brandit Hunting Vest
£32.82
Brandit Hunting VestCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE New York
£19.60
Compare Prices
28 offers
Vaude Men's Rosemoor LS Shirt
£19.24
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Compare Prices
122 offers
The North Face Never Stop Exploring Men
£19.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maier Sports Arwin 2.0
£18.04
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE Air Logo
£18.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Carhartt Embroidery
£19.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jako Polo Striker 2.0 Men
£23.46
Compare Prices
53 offers
Vans Classic T-Shirt
£19.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£19.42
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.83
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£28.43
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£28.43
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel