Brandit Check Shirt (4002)

Manufacturer: Brandit
from £28.55to £37.95104 offersManufacturer: Brandit
• Men's flannel shirt
• Material composition: 100% cotton
• Pattern: checked
• Collar: Kent collar
• Sleeves: long sleeve
• Closure: button placket
• Plus sizes available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit Check Shirt (4002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

104 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brandit Check Men's Shirt Flannel Shirt - Blue, L B00B23286S
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, color: tartan, size: 5XL 4002-47-5XL
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, color: black/grey, size: 7XL
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Men's Shirt Flannel Shirt - White - Black, 6XL 4002-46-6XL
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, color: black/grey, size: 6XL 4002-28-6XL
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
Brandit Mens Casual Check Cotton Flannel Shirt Long Sleeve Work Top Red Black 4002-41
Brandit Mens Casual Check Cotton Flannel Shirt Long Sleeve Work Top Red Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£35.67
Shipping: Free
Brandit Mens Casual Check Cotton Flannel Shirt Long Sleeve Work Top Red Black 4002-41
Brandit Mens Casual Check Cotton Flannel Shirt Long Sleeve Work Top Red Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£35.67
Shipping: Free
Brandit Classic Check Cotton Flannel Work Shirt Mens Long Sleeve Top White Black 4002-46
Brandit Classic Check Cotton Flannel Work Shirt Mens Long Sleeve Top White Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£35.67
Shipping: Free
Brandit Classic Cotton Check Flannel Top Mens Long Sleeve Work Shirt Black Grey 4002-28
Brandit Classic Cotton Check Flannel Top Mens Long Sleeve Work Shirt Black Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£35.67
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Cotton Flannel Shirt Mens Work Long Sleeve Marine Cadet Top Navy 4002-8
Brandit Check Cotton Flannel Shirt Mens Work Long Sleeve Marine Cadet Top Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£35.67
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Cotton Flannel Shirt Mens Work Long Sleeve Marine Cadet Top Navy 40028
Brandit Check Cotton Flannel Shirt Mens Work Long Sleeve Marine Cadet Top Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£35.67
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, color: black/grey, size: 3XL
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£36.12
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, color: black/grey, size: 3XL 1079882
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£36.12
Shipping: Free
Brandit Ladies Check Shirt - Black-Grey, S
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£36.12
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, color: black/grey, size: 4XL
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£36.47
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, color: black/grey, size: 6XL 4002-28-6XL
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£36.48
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, color: black/grey, size: 3XL B01GBAJPP8
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£36.48
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, color: black/grey, size: 6XL B06XJN4WF4
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£36.48
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, color: blk+charco, size: 4XL B08KM4NMD3
1/2 Chest Width: S - 20.5" (52cm), M - 21.7" (55cm), L - 22.8" (58cm), XL - 24" (61cm), XXL - 25.2" (64cm), 3XL - 26.4" (67cm), 4XL - 27.6" (70cm), 5XL - 28.7" (73cm), 6XL - 29.9" (76cm), 7XL - 31.1" (79cm) Comfortable and stylish check shirt. Button down front. Long-sleeved design with roll up sleeves. Button cuffs Straight cut for fashionable look. Highly breathable Cotton Large front flapped chest pockets. Ideal for everyday use Material: 100% Cotton
prodImage
£36.48
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, color: black/grey, size: 7XL
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£36.48
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, color: black/grey, size: 4XL
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£36.48
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, color: black/grey, size: 3XL
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£36.48
Shipping: Free
Brandit Ladies Check Shirt - Black-Grey, S
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£36.48
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Colour: Black/Yellow, Size: 4XL, Blacl/Yellow, XXXX-Large 146464796
Trendy chequered flannel shirt from Brandit with round cuffs. Classic with two buttoned chest pockets, full-length button placket and straight cut. Skin-friendly and warm made from pure cotton. Subtle logo branding on the front. Large front pockets with flapped pockets on the chest. Ideal for everyday use Many colours and sizes
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, Colour: Black/Yellow, Size: 3XL, Blacl/Yellow, 3XL 146464795
Trendy chequered flannel shirt from Brandit with round cuffs. Classic with two buttoned chest pockets, full-length button placket and straight cut. Skin-friendly and warm made from pure cotton. Subtle logo branding on the front. Large front pockets with flapped pockets on the chest. Ideal for everyday use Many colours and sizes
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Checkshirt Flanel Shirt red black 228664XL
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit Checkshirt Flanel Shirt available in sizes S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL, 6XL, 7XL.Details:Colour: red blackPattern: checkeredMain material: 100% cottonFit: Regular FitSleeve type: Cuffs sleevesSleeve length: LongsleeveCut: Round neckCollar style: Shirt collar
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£36.99
£41.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Brandit Checkshirt Flanel Shirt red black 2286647XL
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit Checkshirt Flanel Shirt available in sizes S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL, 6XL, 7XL.Details:Colour: red blackPattern: checkeredMain material: 100% cottonFit: Regular FitSleeve type: Cuffs sleevesSleeve length: LongsleeveCut: Round neckCollar style: Shirt collar
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£36.99
£41.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Brandit Checkshirt Flanel Shirt black grey 228663XL
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit Checkshirt Flanel Shirt available in sizes S, M, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL, 6XL, 7XL.Details:Colour: black greyPattern: checkeredMain material: 100% cottonFit: Regular FitSleeve type: Cuffs sleevesSleeve length: LongsleeveCut: Round neckCollar style: Shirt collar
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£36.99
£41.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Brandit Checkshirt Flanel Shirt black grey 2286637XL
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit Checkshirt Flanel Shirt available in sizes S, M, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL, 6XL, 7XL.Details:Colour: black greyPattern: checkeredMain material: 100% cottonFit: Regular FitSleeve type: Cuffs sleevesSleeve length: LongsleeveCut: Round neckCollar style: Shirt collar
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£36.99
£41.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Brandit Checkshirt Flanel Shirt red black 228664L
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit Checkshirt Flanel Shirt available in sizes S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL, 6XL, 7XL.Details:Colour: red blackPattern: checkeredMain material: 100% cottonFit: Regular FitSleeve type: Cuffs sleevesSleeve length: LongsleeveCut: Round neckCollar style: Shirt collar
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£36.99
£41.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Men's flannel shirt
Material composition: 100% cotton
Pattern: checked
Collar: Kent collar
Sleeves: long sleeve
Closure: button placket
Plus sizes available

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit Check Shirt (4002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brandit

Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
£67.50
Brandit M65 Giant JacketCompare 191 Prices
Brandit Britannia Jacket
£56.38
Brandit Britannia JacketCompare 23 Prices
Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£17.10
Brandit Summer WindbreakerCompare 140 Prices
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka Men
£84.78
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka MenCompare 24 Prices
Brandit Hunting Vest
£32.32
Brandit Hunting VestCompare 10 Prices
Brandit Windbreaker
£28.77
Brandit WindbreakerCompare 160 Prices
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket
£45.00
Brandit Britannia Winter JacketCompare 68 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Nevis Shirt III
£28.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Logo T-shirt
£28.50
Compare Prices
85 offers
Fjällräven Fox T-Shirt M
£31.05
Compare Prices
50 offers
The North Face Hypress Shirt Men
£28.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jako Polo Striker 2.0 Men
£24.13
Compare Prices
53 offers
NIKE Football Swoosh
£28.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Equipment for Alpinist Tee
£28.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jako Sweat Striker 2.0
£22.92
Compare Prices
20 offers
Vaude Men's Tekoa Shirt
£27.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Flannel Shirt Men
£27.24
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£28.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
Military-eu
prodImage
£31.03
Shipping: Free
Military-eu
prodImage
£31.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel