Brandit Check Shirt (4002)

Manufacturer: Brandit
• Men's flannel shirt
• Material composition: 100% cotton
• Pattern: checked
• Collar: Kent collar
• Sleeves: long sleeve
• Closure: button placket
• Plus sizes available
Show all product details
Best Prices
£27.51
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£27.81
Shipping: Free

104 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, color: blk+charco, size: S B08KM2YNJK
1/2 Chest Width: S - 20.5" (52cm), M - 21.7" (55cm), L - 22.8" (58cm), XL - 24" (61cm), XXL - 25.2" (64cm), 3XL - 26.4" (67cm), 4XL - 27.6" (70cm), 5XL - 28.7" (73cm), 6XL - 29.9" (76cm), 7XL - 31.1" (79cm) Comfortable and stylish check shirt. Button down front. Long-sleeved design with roll up sleeves. Button cuffs Straight cut for fashionable look. Highly breathable Cotton Large front flapped chest pockets. Ideal for everyday use Material: 100 percent Cotton
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, color: red/black, size: 3XL 1079889
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£33.09
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, color: red/black, size: 3XL 1079889
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£33.09
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, color: white/blac, size: 3XL B01AI9BTD4
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£33.48
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, color: white/blac, size: S B00DUUCNHA
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£33.48
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Men's Shirt Flannel Shirt - White - Black, XL B00DUUCMYO
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£33.48
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Men's Shirt Flannel Shirt - White - Black, XXL B00DUUCNO8
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£33.48
Shipping: Free
Brandit Ladies Check Shirt - Black-Grey, XL 12769872
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£33.65
Shipping: Free
Brandit Ladies Check Shirt - Black-Grey, XL B00BMLJOHG
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£33.78
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, color: red/black, size: 5XL B01GBAJPHG
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£33.79
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, color: navy, size: S B00B2325WK
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Men's Shirt Flannel Shirt - Tartan, S B08425LB7P
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, color: red/black, size: 4XL B01GBAJPA8
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£34.04
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, color: red/black, size: 7XL 2840006
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£34.14
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, color: red/black, size: 6XL B06XJNVFZ5
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£34.48
Shipping: Free
Brandit Men's Check Shirt, Blacl/Yellow, L B0D7HRGKMW
Trendy chequered flannel shirt from Brandit with round cuffs. Classic with two buttoned chest pockets, full-length button placket and straight cut. Skin-friendly and warm made from pure cotton. Subtle logo branding on the front. Large front pockets with flapped pockets on the chest. Ideal for everyday use Many colours and sizes
prodImage
£34.48
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, color: red/black, size: M B00BMLJDIG
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£34.48
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, color: red/black, size: L B00B2336IW
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£34.48
Shipping: Free
Brandit Ladies Check Shirt - Red-Black, S B00BMLJBL0
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£34.48
Shipping: Free
Brandit Ladies Check Shirt - Red-Black, XL B00BMLJHHS
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£34.48
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, color: red/black, size: 7XL 2840006
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£34.48
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, color: red/black, size: 3XL
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£34.48
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, color: blk+charco, size: 5XL B08KM5K9RM
Trendy chequered flannel shirt from Brandit with round ends. Classic with two buttoned chest pockets, full-length button placket and straight cut. Skin-friendly and warm made from pure cotton. A beautiful detail of this high-quality casual shirt is the leather patch with logo branding on the chest. High-quality workmanship, care instructions: machine washable at 30 °C Many colours and sizes
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, color: tartan, size: 3XL B08425KS89
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, color: tartan, size: 7XL B08425QB5X
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, color: blk+charco, size: 6XL B08KWC3P39
Trendy chequered flannel shirt from Brandit with round ends. Classic with two buttoned chest pockets, full-length button placket and straight cut. Skin-friendly and warm made from pure cotton. A beautiful detail of this high-quality casual shirt is the leather patch with logo branding on the chest. High-quality workmanship, care instructions: machine washable at 30 °C Many colours and sizes
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, color: black/grey, size: 5XL B01GBAJP9E
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, color: blk+charco, size: 3XL B08KM5G4HJ
Brandit Comfortable Durable Stylish
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Shirt Long Sleeve, color: blk+charco, size: 7XL B08KW9N3TT
Trendy chequered flannel shirt from Brandit with round ends. Classic with two buttoned chest pockets, full-length button placket and straight cut. Skin-friendly and warm made from pure cotton. A beautiful detail of this high-quality casual shirt is the leather patch with logo branding on the chest. High-quality workmanship, care instructions: machine washable at 30 °C Many colours and sizes
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
Brandit Check Men's Shirt Flannel Shirt - Blue, L B00B23286S
High-Quality Finish, Care Instructions: Machine Wash At 30° Collar Shape: Kent Many Colours & Sizes Buttons 100% Cotton
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's flannel shirt
Material composition: 100% cotton
Pattern: checked
Collar: Kent collar
Sleeves: long sleeve
Closure: button placket
Plus sizes available

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit Check Shirt (4002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brandit

Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
£67.50
Brandit M65 Giant JacketCompare 185 Prices
Brandit Britannia Jacket
£56.38
Brandit Britannia JacketCompare 23 Prices
Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£18.75
Brandit Summer WindbreakerCompare 140 Prices
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka Men
£84.87
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka MenCompare 22 Prices
Brandit Hunting Vest
£32.32
Brandit Hunting VestCompare 10 Prices
Brandit Windbreaker
£28.77
Brandit WindbreakerCompare 158 Prices
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket
£45.00
Brandit Britannia Winter JacketCompare 67 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Flannel Shirt Men
£27.24
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Men's Tekoa Shirt
£27.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Fox T-Shirt M
£31.05
Compare Prices
50 offers
Black Diamond Equipment for Alpinist Tee
£28.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Football Swoosh
£28.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jako Polo Striker 2.0 Men
£24.13
Compare Prices
52 offers
The North Face Piquet Polo Shirt Men
£26.79
Compare Prices
16 offers
The North Face Raglan Easy T-Shirt
£21.07
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Logo T-shirt
£28.50
Compare Prices
84 offers
Vaude Nevis Shirt III
£28.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Military-eu
prodImage
£27.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.03
Shipping: Free
Military-eu
prodImage
£31.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel