Boya BY-WM4 Pro k5

• Wireless microphone system for Android devices with USB-C connection
• Consisting of belt pack transmitter, lavalier microphone, and miniature receiver
• Range up to 60 m, ideal for mobile use
• Frequency band: 2.4 GHz, signal-to-noise ratio: 84 dB
• Microphone frequency response: 35 14,000 Hz, polar pattern: omnidirectional
• Power consumption: transmitter 3V / 70 mA, receiver via USB-C
• Dimensions: transmitter 45 x 70 x 35 mm, receiver 82 x 30 x 12 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Boya BY-WM4 Pro k5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOYA BY WM4 PRO K5 2.4GHz Wireless Lavalier Microphone Collar Mic System for Type C Smartphones Video Mic for Android Mobile Phone Tablets Laptops
Specifications: RF Modulation: GFSK (Gauss frequency Shift Keying) Frequency band: 2.4GHz (2405-2478MHz) Frequency response: 35Hz-14KHzâ3dB...
prodImage
£245.20
£249.05
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Product Details
Wireless microphone system for Android devices with USB-C connection
Consisting of belt pack transmitter, lavalier microphone, and miniature receiver
Range up to 60 m, ideal for mobile use
Frequency band: 2.4 GHz, signal-to-noise ratio: 84 dB
Microphone frequency response: 35 14,000 Hz, polar pattern: omnidirectional
Power consumption: transmitter 3V / 70 mA, receiver via USB-C
Dimensions: transmitter 45 x 70 x 35 mm, receiver 82 x 30 x 12 mm

Price History

1M
Boya BY-WM4 Pro k5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Boya

Boya BY-BM3032
£127.00
Boya BY-BM3032Compare 1 Prices
Boya BY-BM3011
£55.77
Boya BY-BM3011Compare 2 Prices
Boya BY-HM100
£121.60
Boya BY-HM100Compare 1 Prices
Boya BY-BM58
£117.20
Boya BY-BM58Compare 1 Prices
Boya BY-M3D
£93.20
Boya BY-M3DCompare 1 Prices
Boya BY-M1000
£111.20
Boya BY-M1000Compare 1 Prices
Boya BY-WM4 Pro k2
£191.99
Boya BY-WM4 Pro k2Compare 2 Prices
Boya BY-WM4 Pro k5
prodImage
£245.20
Shipping: £3.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel