Bostitch DS-3522-E

Price History

1M 3M
Bostitch DS-3522-E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bostitch DS-3522-E Pneumatic Carton Stapler (18-22mm) DS3522E
Bostitch DS-3522-E Pneumatic Carton Stapler (18-22mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Bostitch DS-3522-E Air Carton Closing Stapler (18-22mm) DS3522E
Bostitch DS-3522-E Air Carton Closing Stapler (18-22mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£298.80
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Bostitch DS-3522-E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita PT354DZ
£263.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R16GN18-0
£239.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita GN900SE
£289.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R15GN18-0
£269.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18GS18-0
£199.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCN930N-XJ
£306.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel