Bosch X-line set Titanium (2607019329)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch X-line set Titanium (2607019329)
from £19.99to £52.6121 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Drill and Screwdriver Set
• Application area: wood, metal, stone, masonry
• Contents: bits, drill bits, tape measure, socket inserts
• Plastic case
• Contents: 70 Piece
• Weight: 1.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch X-line set Titanium (2607019329)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 70-Pieces X-Line Titanium Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set (for Wood, Masonry and Metal, Accessories Drills) B000P4IQN4
X-Line drill and screwdriver set suitable for multiple applications in wood, stone and metal. 11 metal drills Ø 1.5-6.5 mm (for metal, plexiglas and hard plastics). 6 stone drills Ø 4-10 mm (for masonry, limestone, natural and artificial stone) 5 wood drills Ø 4-10 mm (for hardwood, soft wood and plastic) 3 flat bits, titanium, − Ø 16/22/32 mm. 24 screw bits L = 25 mm (PH 0/1/1/2/2/3, PZ 0/1/1/2/2/3, S 4/6/7, HEX 3/4/5/6, T 10/15/20/25/40), 10 screw bits L = 50 mm (PH 1/2/3, S 4/6, T 20/25), 7 sockets Ø 4/5/6/7/8/9/10 mm, 1 socket adapter. Compatibility: For all portable and stationary drills Practical Bosch X-Line case with clearly organized contents, Weight: 3.086 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch 70 Piece Titanium Drill and Screwdriver Set (2607019329)
Bosch 70 Piece Titanium Drill and Screwdriver Set (2607019329), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£22.65
£29.15
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Bosch 70-Pieces X-Line Titanium Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set Wood, Masonry 2607019329
70-Pieces X-Line Titanium Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set Wood, Masonry, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£24.19
Shipping: Free
BOSCH Titanium X-Line Drill / Driving Set - 70 Piece Set 10289274
- This set of 70 Bosch drill bits is suitable for wood, metal and masonry- Use the twist drill bits for metal, plexiglass and plastics- Masonry drill bits are great for for masonry, limestone, natural stone and cast stone- Brad point drill bits help you get through hard wood, soft wood and plastic - They come in a practical carry case with a clear layout so you can find the one you're after
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£27.99
£33.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Bosch 70-Pieces X-Line Titanium Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set (for Wood, Masonry 2607019329
70-Pieces X-Line Titanium Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set (for Wood, Masonry, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch 70-Pieces X-Line Titanium Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set for Wood, Masonry 2607019329
70-Pieces X-Line Titanium Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set for Wood, Masonry, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607019329 70 Piece Titanium DIY X-Line Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set 302899
Bosch 2607019329 70 Piece Titanium DIY X-Line Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£24.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607019329 70 Piece Titanium DIY X-Line Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set 302899
Bosch 2607019329 70 Piece Titanium DIY X-Line Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£24.95
£28.80
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Bosch 2607019329 70 Piece Titanium DIY X-Line Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set
Bosch 2607019329 70 Piece Titanium DIY X-Line Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607019329 70 Piece Titanium DIY X-Line Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set
Bosch 2607019329 70 Piece Titanium DIY X-Line Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch 70-Pieces X-Line Titanium Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set (for Wood, Masonry 2607019329
Bosch 70-Pieces X-Line Titanium Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set (for Wood, Masonry, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607019329 70 Piece Titanium DIY X-Line Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set 302899
Bosch 2607019329 70 Piece Titanium DIY X-Line Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Bosch 2607019329 70 Piece Titanium DIY X-Line Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set 302899
Bosch 2607019329 70 Piece Titanium DIY X-Line Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 70 Piece Titanium X-Line Drill & Accessory Set 2607019329
Bosch 70 Piece Titanium X-Line Drill & Accessory Set, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607019329 70 Piece Titanium DIY X-Line Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set 302899
Bosch 2607019329 70 Piece Titanium DIY X-Line Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£29.99
£33.74
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Bosch 70-Pieces X-Line Titanium Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set (for Wood, Masonry 2607019329
Bosch 70-Pieces X-Line Titanium Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set (for Wood, Masonry, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Titanium 70 Piece X-Line Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set + Acc 2607019329
Bosch Titanium 70 Piece X-Line Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set + Acc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£34.44
Shipping: Free
Bosch Titanium Drill And Screwdriver Bit Set 70Pc Wood Metal Masonry In Case 2607019329
Titanium Drill And Screwdriver Bit Set 70Pc Wood Metal Masonry In Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch X Line 70 Piece Drill Bit and Power Tool Accessory Set 2607019329
Bosch X Line 70 Piece Drill Bit and Power Tool Accessory Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607019329 X-Line Titanium Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set, 70 Piece BPA6070
Bosch 2607019329 X-Line Titanium Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set, 70 Piece BPA6070, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£39.65
Shipping: Free
Bosch 70-Pieces X-Line Titanium Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set 70 tlg., Vert 2607019329
Bosch 70-Pieces X-Line Titanium Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set 70 tlg., Vert, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£52.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.5 kg
Other
Application area: wood, metal, stone, masonry
Contents: bits, drill bits, tape measure, socket inserts
Plastic case
Contents:70 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch X-line set Titanium (2607019329)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-32954
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenox 3004040L
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Flat wire staple 140/14 (40303092)
£23.26
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita Hammer drill D-33984
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3003838L
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B10665-5
£19.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dremel Milling Attachment 568 (26150568JB)
£17.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fein E-Cut Combo Starlock Wood (35222967080)
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel