Bosch Wood drill bit set 5-piece (2609255326)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Wood drill bit set 5-piece (2609255326)
from £11.22to £17.402 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Drill Set
• Suitable for: softwood, hardwood
• Set consisting of: 5 drill bits (2 mm, 3 mm, 4 mm, 5 mm, 6 mm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Wood drill bit set 5-piece (2609255326)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2609255326 Wood Drill Bit Set (5 Pieces) B0025VKOVW
2.0 / 3.0 / 4.0 / 5.0 / 6.0 head size set Fits all brands Use with softwood, hardwood, wood materials with 1/4" hexagonal shank With centring tip and shoulder cutters, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£11.22
£15.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Wood Twist Drill Set Hex Shank 2 to 6mm 5-pcs 2609255326
Bosch Wood Twist Drill Set Hex Shank 2 to 6mm 5-pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£17.40
£20.90
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Other
Suitable for: softwood, hardwood
Set consisting of: 5 drill bits (2 mm, 3 mm, 4 mm, 5 mm, 6 mm)

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Wood drill bit set 5-piece (2609255326)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT1936-QZ
£11.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita E-07054
£12.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fein E-Cut Universal Saw Blade (63502152210)
£10.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161210)
£11.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dremel Drill chuck 0.8-3.2 (4486)
£11.72
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dremel Joint cutter 1.6 mm (569) (2615056932)
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Collet 3.2 mm with clamping nut 4485
£10.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel