Bosch UniversalSpray 18V-300 (603208100)
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch UniversalSpray 18V-300 (603208100)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Remmers HK glaze 5 l
£87.39

Remmers Deck paint 5 l
£85.61

Remmers Deck paint 2.5 l
£44.55

Wagner W 590 Flexio
£127.91

Wagner Control Pro 250 R
£476.75

Wagner Control Pro 350 R
£679.00

Wagner W 100
£55.00

Einhell TC-SY 400 P
£46.99
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch Cordless Paint Sprayer UniversalSpray 18V-300 (for Spraying Dispersion/Latex Paints, Varnishes & Lacquers; 2m²/min; 1200ml Container; 18V System; Without Battery) 4053423235470
Powerful brushless motor with long runtime allows spraying all kinds of paint: varnish, lacquer, wall paint EasySelect thumb weel function provides intuitive paint flow making the process more convinient Ergonomic container shape ensures quick refill and effortless cleaning POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 BATTERY, 10+ BRANDS, 150+ PRODUCTS Scope of supply: 1x UniversalSpray 18V-300, 1x Cleaning brush, 1x Measuring cup, 1x Carton box, Weight: 3.7699046802 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch

£123.47
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Paint Sprayer UniversalSpray 18V-300 (for Spraying Dispersion/Latex Paints, Varnishes & Lacquers; 2m²/min; 1200ml Container; 18V System; Without Battery) 4053423235470
Powerful brushless motor with long runtime allows spraying all kinds of paint: varnish, lacquer, wall paint EasySelect thumb weel function provides intuitive paint flow making the process more convinient Ergonomic container shape ensures quick refill and effortless cleaning POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 BATTERY, 10+ BRANDS, 150+ PRODUCTS Scope of supply: 1x UniversalSpray 18V-300, 1x Cleaning brush, 1x Measuring cup, 1x Carton box, Weight: 3.7699046802 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch

£127.04
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Paint Sprayer UniversalSpray 18V-300 (for Spraying Dispersion/Latex Paints, Varnishes & Lacquers; 2m²/min; 1200ml Container; 18V System; Without Battery) B0CX9GRC45
Powerful brushless motor with long runtime allows spraying all kinds of paint: varnish, lacquer, wall paint EasySelect thumb weel function provides intuitive paint flow making the process more convinient Ergonomic container shape ensures quick refill and effortless cleaning POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 BATTERY, 10+ BRANDS, 150+ PRODUCTS Scope of supply: 1x UniversalSpray 18V-300, 1x Cleaning brush, 1x Measuring cup, 1x Carton box, Weight: 3.7699046802 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch

£127.56
Shipping: Free
Bosch Universal 18V-300 Cordless Paint Sprayer 4546601
This cordless paint sprayer handles lacquer, varnish and wall paint with a versatile ALLPaint nozzle for indoor and outdoor projects. You'll get smooth coverage on different surfaces without trailing cables. The EasySelect thumb wheel adjusts paint flow as you work. Two speed settings let you switch between wood and wall paint easily. The 1200ml tank means less refilling when you're covering larger areas. It's designed to help both beginners and experienced DIYers achieve quality finishes. Bosch UniversalSpray 18V-300 Paint Sprayer features an SDS system that makes changing paint colours and cleaning up simple. The 2m hose gives you reach without moving your equipment constantly. Battery and charger sold separately. There's a 2 year guarantee for reassurance. 1200ml tank volume. Pumping capacity 0. Paint coverage 2m².Hose length 2m. Measuring cup . 1.2 litre spray container allows 2m2 metre coverage . SDS system for fast paint changes and easy cleaning. Suitable for outdoor use and indoor use. Size H30.8, W31.7, D13.1cm. Weight 1.7kg. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4053423235470.
3 to 5 day

£130.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green Bosch UniversalSpray 18V-300 (Baretool) Cordless 0603208100
Bosch UniversalSpray 18V-300 (Baretool) Cordless 0603208100, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands

£135.09
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch UniversalSpray 18V-300 (603208100)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
![Remmers HK-Glaze 3in1 [plus] Grey-Protect 2.5 l Remmers HK-Glaze 3in1 [plus] Grey-Protect 2.5 l](https://bilder.pricemachine.co.uk/prodfoto/3296573.jpg)
![Remmers HK-Glaze 3in1 [plus] Walnut 2.5 l Remmers HK-Glaze 3in1 [plus] Walnut 2.5 l](https://bilder.pricemachine.co.uk/prodfoto/3296582.jpg)