Bosch UniversalLevel 360 (0603663E05)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch UniversalLevel 360 (0603663E05)
from £145.00to £185.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cross-line laser with 360° horizontal line and 120° vertical line
• Green laser lines for up to 4 times better visibility
• Self-leveling up to an inclination of 4° or tilt mode for diagonal lines
• Precise results with an accuracy of ± 0.4 mm/m
• Sustainably constructed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalLevel 360 (0603663E05)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Universal Level 360 Green Cross Line Laser 0603663E05
Bosch Universal Level 360 Green Cross Line Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cross line Laser UniversalLevel 360 (Vertical + Horizontal Laser Lines incl. 360° for Alignment Throughout the Entire Room, in Cardboard Box) child-77714
Easy Alignment: Thanks to the 360° horizontal line and 120° vertical line, users can set up the device once to precisely align objects around an entire room Up To 4X Better Visibility: With green laser technology, the line level delivers up to 4x better visibility than laser levels with red laser lines Self-levelling: The laser level can self-level up to ± 4° or be put into slope mode to create diagonal lines. For highly accurate levelling, the line level delivers precise results within ± 0.4 mm/m Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. Scope of Delivery: UniversalLevel 360, softbag, 4 x AA batteries, manual, carton, Weight: 1.03837725402 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cross Line Laser UniversalLevel 360 Carton box 0603663E05
Bosch Cross Line Laser UniversalLevel 360 Carton box 0603663E05, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£170.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch UNIVERSALLEVEL 360 Self Levelling 360 Deg Laser Level 0603663E05
Bosch UNIVERSALLEVEL 360 Self Levelling 360 Deg Laser Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£185.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cross-line laser with 360° horizontal line and 120° vertical line
Green laser lines for up to 4 times better visibility
Self-leveling up to an inclination of 4° or tilt mode for diagonal lines
Precise results with an accuracy of ± 0.4 mm/m
Sustainably constructed

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalLevel 360 (0603663E05)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Testo Temperature sensor set (0602 5093)
£145.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SL510 Sound Level Meter
£148.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Extech RHT510 Humidity Meter
£140.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech LT300 Lux Meter
£144.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leica Geosystems Disto D110
£149.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley TLM165
£149.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCLE14201RB-XJ
£167.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stabila Cross-line laser LAX 50 G (19110)
£149.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel