Bosch UniversalLevel 2 (0603663802)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch UniversalLevel 2 (0603663802)
from £80.99to £110.196 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Self-leveling cross line laser with plumb points
• Precise alignment thanks to 2 plumb points (top/bottom)
• 120° opening angle for long laser lines
• Leveling accuracy of +/0.5mm/m
• Integrated 1/4-inch thread for tripod use
• Ideal for precise installation of pictures, shelves, lamps, stair railings, and curtain rods
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalLevel 2 (0603663802)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cross line Laser UniversalLevel 2 (Laser Cross incl. Integrated Plumb Points for Precise Alignment and Easy Application Transfer, in Cardboard Box) 4059952647951
The Bosch UniversalLevel 2 – Accurate projection of a laser cross with additional top and bottom plumb points; precise alignment for installing and furnishing tasks with an accuracy of +/- 0.5 mm/m Incline function for working outside of self-levelling range with diagonal laser lines Replaces time-consuming alignment with a spirit level thanks to straight horizontal and vertical laser lines Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. Scope of Delivery: UniversalLevel 2, softbag, 3 x AA batteries, manual, carton, Weight: 0.86421206704 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cross line Laser UniversalLevel 2 [Gen 2] Basic 4059952647951
The Bosch UniversalLevel 2 – Accurate projection of a laser cross with additional top and bottom plumb points; precise alignment for installing and furnishing tasks with an accuracy of +/- 0.5 mm/m Incline function for working outside of self-levelling range with diagonal laser lines Replaces time-consuming alignment with a spirit level thanks to straight horizontal and vertical laser lines Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. Scope of Delivery: UniversalLevel 2, softbag, 3 x AA batteries, manual, carton, Weight: 0.86421206704 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
new - BOSCH Universal - LEVEL 2 0603663802 - 4059952647951
new - BOSCH Universal - LEVEL 2 0603663802 - 4059952647951, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£85.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cross Line Laser UniversalLevel 2 Carton box 0603663802
Bosch Cross Line Laser UniversalLevel 2 Carton box 0603663802, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£88.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch UNIVERSALLEVEL 2 Cross Line Laser Level 0603663802
Bosch UNIVERSALLEVEL 2 Cross Line Laser Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch DIY Bosch 0603663802 UniversalLevel 2 Cross Line Laser 10m Range
Bosch 0603663802 UniversalLevel 2 Cross Line Laser 10m Range, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£110.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Self-leveling cross line laser with plumb points
Precise alignment thanks to 2 plumb points (top/bottom)
120° opening angle for long laser lines
Leveling accuracy of +/0.5mm/m
Integrated 1/4-inch thread for tripod use
Ideal for precise installation of pictures, shelves, lamps, stair railings, and curtain rods

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalLevel 2 (0603663802)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Testo 830-T2 Infrared Thermometer (0560 8312)
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner Multifinder Plus
£82.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech IR267 infrared thermometer
£72.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Cubix Cross Line Laser (77499-1)
£68.89
Compare Prices
13 offers
Flir MR40
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DW088K-XJ
£84.98
Compare Prices
17 offers
Beha-Amprobe 2100-BETA
£85.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel