Bosch UniversalInspect (0603687001)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch UniversalInspect (0603687001)
from £86.00to £119.006 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Inspection camera with 3-level LED illumination
• Camera head diameter of 8 mm
• Camera cable length of 95 cm
• Internal memory for 8 images and micro-SD card slot
• Weight of 0.39 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalInspect (0603687001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch inspection camera UniversalInspect (Ø8mm endoscope camera color images with flexible 0.95m length and integrated memory function, in cardboard box) B0CLDWY5LN
The Universal tools from Bosch – versatile and flexible with intelligent solutions for a wide range of projects Quickly inspect dark, difficult to access spaces and hard-to-reach areas around the home thanks to the 0.95 m cable length. The endoscope features a 2.31'' colour display with high 320x240 pixel screen resolution. Internal storage capacity for eight images and the option to transfer the data using a micro SD card (FAT32 format, 4-32 GB) Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. Scope of Delivery: UniversalInspect, Accesories, Softbag, 4 x AA Batteries, User Manual, carton, Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
BOSCH DIY UNIVERSALINSPECT AA batteries Inspection camera
BOSCH DIY UNIVERSALINSPECT AA batteries Inspection camera, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£86.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green Bosch UniversalInspect 0603687001
Bosch UniversalInspect 0603687001, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Diagnostic Equipment & Tools > Inspection Cams & Scopes
prodImage
£92.43
Shipping: Free
Bosch UniversalInspect 0603687001 Inspection Camera - Green 106846
Bosch UniversalInspect 0603687001 in Green
Next Day
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Universal Wall Inspect Inspection Camera 0603687001
Bosch Universal Wall Inspect Inspection Camera, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Other Measuring & Layout Tools
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch UNIVERSALINSPECT Inspection Camera 0603687001
Bosch UNIVERSALINSPECT Inspection Camera, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Diagnostic Equipment & Tools > Inspection Cams & Scopes
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inspection camera with 3-level LED illumination
Camera head diameter of 8 mm
Camera cable length of 95 cm
Internal memory for 8 images and micro-SD card slot
Weight of 0.39 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalInspect (0603687001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RBCLLG1
£85.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Leveling rod NL (7468)
£84.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Extech PH90 pH meter
£96.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DW088K-XJ
£84.98
Compare Prices
20 offers
Stanley Cross90 (77592-1)
£76.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner ThermoSpot Plus (082.042A)
£88.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech Rotation direction tester
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner Multifinder Plus
£82.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel