Bosch UniversalImpact 18V-60 (06039D7100)

Price History
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 500 rpm - 1,900 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Torque Soft: 24 Nm
• Torque Hard: 42 Nm
• Torque Levels: 20+2
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalImpact 18V-60 (06039D7100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH DIY UniversalImpact 18V-60N 18v Combi drill 13mm keyless chuck
BOSCH DIY UniversalImpact 18V-60N 18v Combi drill 13mm keyless chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£71.40
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Hammer Drill UniversalImpact 18V-60 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, in Carton Packaging) OAN_30APR_B09MTP3433_101.00_IT
Brushless motor delivers superior drilling power and additional runtime Robust 13-mm metal chuck for secure drill fixing and easy accessory change Optimal control with 20 torque pre-selection and maximum hard torque of 60 Nm 2-speed gearbox, drilling, and impact drilling mode Scope of supply: Double screwdriver bit;Cardboard box, Weight: 2.1384839414 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£72.41
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Hammer Drill UniversalImpact 18V-60 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, in Carton Packaging) 4053423230871
Brushless motor delivers superior drilling power and additional runtime Robust 13-mm metal chuck for secure drill fixing and easy accessory change Optimal control with 20 torque pre-selection and maximum hard torque of 60 Nm 2-speed gearbox, drilling, and impact drilling mode Scope of supply: Double screwdriver bit;Cardboard box, Weight: 2.1384839414 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£78.15
Shipping: Free
Bosch UniversalImpact 18V-60 Cordless Drill Bare tool 7624520
Drilling shelves or assembling flat-pack furniture? The Bosch UniversalImpact 18V-60 is a cordless drill that handles wood, metal and masonry with ease. It's a lightweight all-rounder at just 1.35kg so you won't feel the strain. The brushless motor delivers smooth power and longer runtime than standard motors. You'll adapt to different materials using 20 torque settings and a 2-speed gearbox. Switch on impact mode when you need extra force for tough masonry work. The 13mm metal chuck holds parts securely for confident drilling. Charger and battery are not included with this tool. You'll work with precision using the variable speed trigger and forward reverse function. The LED work light illuminates dark corners so you see exactly where you're drilling. It's got a maximum speed of 1900rpm for fast results across different tasks. The soft grip handle keeps things comfortable during extended use. A depth stop helps you drill to consistent depths for professional-looking results. This cordless drill is part of the Power for All Alliance system. Variable speed. Max speed: 1900rpm. Forward/reverse function. Brushless motor. 13mm keyless chuck. 20 torque settings. Drilling capacity for wood 35mm, steel 13mm and masonry 13mm. Functions as impact drill. Functions as drill driver. Functions as screwdriver. LED power indicator. LED work light. Soft grip handle. Depth stop. General information:Drill weight with battery 1.35kg. Manufacturer's 2 years plus 1 extra when registered online within 28 days guarantee. EAN: 4053423230871.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Hammer Drill UniversalImpact 18V-60 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, in Carton Packaging) OAN_30APR_B09MTP3433_101.00_IT
Brushless motor delivers superior drilling power and additional runtime Robust 13-mm metal chuck for secure drill fixing and easy accessory change Optimal control with 20 torque pre-selection and maximum hard torque of 60 Nm 2-speed gearbox, drilling, and impact drilling mode Scope of supply: Double screwdriver bit;Cardboard box, Weight: 2.1384839414 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Hammer Drill UniversalImpact 18V-60 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, in Carton Packaging) 4053423230871
Brushless motor delivers superior drilling power and additional runtime Robust 13-mm metal chuck for secure drill fixing and easy accessory change Optimal control with 20 torque pre-selection and maximum hard torque of 60 Nm 2-speed gearbox, drilling, and impact drilling mode Scope of supply: Double screwdriver bit;Cardboard box, Weight: 2.1384839414 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless 18v Brushless Combi Drill UniversalImpact 18V-60 06039D7100
Features: Powerful screwdriving and impact drilling with maximum endurance and comfort Brushless motor delivers superior drilling power and...
prodImage
£120.10
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06039D7100 Cordless 18v Impact Drill UniversalImpact + 4AH Battery kit 06039D7100 + 1600A039BM
Bosch 06039D7100 Cordless 18v Impact Drill UniversalImpact + 4AH Battery kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver
Dimensions
Weight:1.3 kg
Drilling Range
Screw Diameter:Ø 10 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 35 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Keyless Chuck:13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Auto-Lock:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:500 rpm - 1,900 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Torque Soft:24 Nm
Torque Hard:42 Nm
Torque Levels:20+2
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:28,500 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalImpact 18V-60 (06039D7100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BL186N
£71.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley SFMCF810B
£71.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DDF490Z
£75.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD796NT
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Pneumatic Impact Wrench (6684)
£72.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BCD383XN-XJ
£62.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHP490Z
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD709N-XJ
£73.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hikoki DS18DDW4Z
£75.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell RT-CD 18
£73.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel