Bosch UniversalHumid (0603688001)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch UniversalHumid (0603688001)
from £38.33to £54.297 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Moisture meter
• Measurement range in wood: 6.4% ... 74.7%
• Automatic shutdown
• Accuracy: +/- 1 %
• Display: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Weight: 160 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalHumid (0603688001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Moisture Meter UniversalHumid (Precise Results Thanks to Wood Group Selection and LED Traffic Light for Easy Interpretation, in Cardboard Box) B0CN39K9L3
Fast measurement: Check moisture content of wood through pin-type-based detection technology as an orientation for the user; easy to push the pins into the wood Use with different wood types: More precise results due to the possibility of selecting between two different wood groups; available sticker with some examples for each wood group in 12 languages can be attached to the tool Convenient and simple use: Interpret the measurement results via the traffic light LED for the current measurement: red light – not recommended to use, yellow – of concern, and green – ready to use Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. Scope of Delivery: UniversalHumid, Wood group sticker, wrist strap, 3 x AAA Batteries, Manual, carton, Weight: 0.27116858226 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£38.33
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green Bosch UniversalHumid 0603688001
Bosch UniversalHumid 0603688001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£39.87
Shipping: Free
‎Bosch Bosch Holzfeuchtigkeitsmessgerät UniversalHumid (präzise Ergebnisse dank Holzgru ‎0603688001
Bosch Holzfeuchtigkeitsmessgerät UniversalHumid (präzise Ergebnisse dank Holzgru, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£47.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Universal Humid Wood Moisture Meter 0603688001
Bosch Universal Humid Wood Moisture Meter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Other Measuring & Layout Tools
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Wood Moisture Meter UniversalHumid Carton box 0603688001
Bosch Wood Moisture Meter UniversalHumid Carton box 0603688001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£50.71
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch UNIVERSALHUMID Damp and Moisture Detector 0603688001
Bosch UNIVERSALHUMID Damp and Moisture Detector, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Wood Moisture Meter - UNIVERSALHUMID BOSCH - HOME AND GARDEN (GREEN)
Wood Moisture Meter - UNIVERSALHUMID BOSCH - HOME AND GARDEN (GREEN), Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Moisture & pH Meters
prodImage
£54.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Measurement range in wood: 6.4% ... 74.7%
Automatic shutdown
Dimensions
Weight:160 g
Specification
Accuracy:+/- 1 %
Display:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalHumid (0603688001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Voltcraft IR 650-16D
£38.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech TM55 Penetration Thermometer
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Power Winder 30 m (2-34-772)
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-LD 50
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-LD 25
£37.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Infrared Thermometer (77365)
£44.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita B-57168
£39.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner ActiveFinder XP (083.013A)
£39.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 30 m (19662)
£45.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley Power Winder 100 m (2-34-777)
£39.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel