Bosch UniversalHedgePole 18 (06008B3101)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch UniversalHedgePole 18 (06008B3101)
from £122.75to £180.196 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Pole pruner
• Cutting Length: 15 cm
• Dimensions: W12.5 Centimetre x H17 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalHedgePole 18 (06008B3101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UniversalChainPole (Baretool) B077SZ3FMN
Ergonomic, well balanced and lightweight with less strain on arms and shoulders Continuous cutting performance without damaging trees. Height adjustment : 210 – 260 cm One battery for all DIY and garden tools in the 18 volt Power4All lithium-ion cordless system Syneon Chip – Intelligently controlled energy for every project Tip protector and bumper spike for better control on what you cut and undercut Oil level indicator and automatic chain lubrication preventing pruner from running dry
prodImage
£122.75
Shipping: Free
Bosch Universal Chain Pole 18v Chainsaw Tree Pruner No Battery 06008B3101
Bosch Universal Chain Pole 18v Chainsaw Tree Pruner No Battery 06008B3101, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£122.75
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless 18v Telescopic Pruner UniversalChainPole 18 20cm Bar 06008B3101
Bosch Cordless 18v Telescopic Pruner UniversalChainPole 18 20cm Bar 06008B3101, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£129.31
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Telescopic Chainsaw Debrancher w/o battery 18V Li-ion 06008B3101
Prune tree branches from ground level effortlessly without using a ladder. The UniversalChainpole 18 enables easy pruning in otherwise unreachable...
prodImage
£166.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch UNIVERSALCHAINPOLE P4A 18v Cordless Telescopic Pole Tree Pruner 200mm No B UNIVERSALCHAINPOLE 18
Bosch UNIVERSALCHAINPOLE P4A 18v Cordless Telescopic Pole Tree Pruner 200mm No B, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£136.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06008B310118v Telescopic Pruner UniversalChainPole + 2.5AH Battery Kit 06008B3101 + 1600A02626
Bosch 06008B310118v Telescopic Pruner UniversalChainPole + 2.5AH Battery Kit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£180.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting Length
15 cm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12.5 Centimetre x H17 Centimetre
Weight:3.6 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalHedgePole 18 (06008B3101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker GPC1820L20
£124.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks G24PS20K2
£137.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gardena TCS 20/18V P4A (14770-55)
£94.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker GPC1820L
£144.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel